League Table Leinster U18 Youth League Premier Division (Phase 2)



1Carlow55000020
2Tullamore A54011017
3Skerries53021013
4Navan5203008
5Wicklow5104004
6Boyne5005101




Leinster U18 Youth League Premier Division (Phase 2)
19/12/2015
12:00Boyne 15vs51Navan
Venue : Boyne Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Carlow 19vs8Skerries
Venue : Carlow Referee : TBC (Pending)
03/01/2016
00:00Tullamore A13vs20Carlow
Venue : Tullamore Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Skerries 43vs14Wicklow
Venue : Skerries Referee : TBC (Pending)
09/01/2016
12:00Navan 7vs18Carlow
Venue : Navan Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wicklow 24vs32Tullamore A
Venue : Wicklow Referee : TBC (Pending)
10/01/2016
12:00Boyne 12vs33Skerries
Venue : Boyne Referee : TBC (Pending)
16/01/2016
12:00Boyne 5vs13Carlow
Venue : Boyne Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Skerries 13vs18Tullamore A
Venue : Skerries Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wicklow 5vs13Navan
Venue : Wicklow Referee : TBC (Pending)
23/01/2016
12:00Carlow 53vs7Wicklow
Venue : Carlow Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Navan 26vs38Skerries
Venue : Navan Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Tullamore A29vs7Boyne
Venue : Tullamore Referee : TBC (Pending)
30/01/2016
00:00Wicklow 23vs21Boyne
Venue : Wicklow Referee : TBC (Pending)
13/02/2016
12:00Tullamore A35vs7Navan
Venue : Tullamore Referee : TBC (Pending)