League Table Leinster U18 Youth League Premier Division (Phase 2)



1Carlow 55000020
2Tullamore A54011017
3Skerries 53021013
4Navan 5203008
5Wicklow 5104004
6Boyne 5005101




Leinster U18 Youth League Premier Division (Phase 2)
19/12/2015
12:00Boyne 15vs51Navan
Venue : Boyne Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Carlow 19vs8Skerries
Venue : Carlow Referee : TBC (Pending)
03/01/2016
00:00Tullamore A13vs20Carlow
Venue : Tullamore Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Skerries 43vs14Wicklow
Venue : Skerries Referee : TBC (Pending)
09/01/2016
12:00Navan 7vs18Carlow
Venue : Navan Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wicklow 24vs32Tullamore A
Venue : Wicklow Referee : TBC (Pending)
10/01/2016
12:00Boyne 12vs33Skerries
Venue : Boyne Referee : TBC (Pending)
16/01/2016
12:00Boyne 5vs13Carlow
Venue : Boyne Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Skerries 13vs18Tullamore A
Venue : Skerries Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wicklow 5vs13Navan
Venue : Wicklow Referee : TBC (Pending)
23/01/2016
12:00Carlow 53vs7Wicklow
Venue : Carlow Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Navan 26vs38Skerries
Venue : Navan Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Tullamore A29vs7Boyne
Venue : Tullamore Referee : TBC (Pending)
30/01/2016
00:00Wicklow 23vs21Boyne
Venue : Wicklow Referee : TBC (Pending)
13/02/2016
12:00Tullamore A35vs7Navan
Venue : Tullamore Referee : TBC (Pending)