League Table Leinster U15 School/Youth League Division 1 (Phase 2)



1Lansdowne 54011017
2Terenure 53111015
3Malahide 53021013
4Skerries 52121011
5St Marys 5203008
6Blackrock 5005000




Leinster U15 School/Youth League Division 1 (Phase 2)
29/11/2015
12:00Malahide 45vs14Blackrock
Venue : Malahide Referee : TBC
12:00Skerries 22vs24Lansdowne
Venue : Skerries Referee : TBC
06/12/2015
12:00Terenure 25vs5St Marys
Venue : Terenure Referee : TBC
13/12/2015
12:00Terenure 15vs17Lansdowne
Venue : Terenure Referee : TBC
20/12/2015
12:00Blackrock 19vs27Skerries p/p weather
Venue : Blackrock Referee : TBC
10/01/2016
12:00Blackrock 10vs29Terenure
Venue : Blackrock Referee : TBC
12:00Lansdowne 45vs14St Marys
Venue : Lansdowne Referee : TBC
17/01/2016
12:00Blackrock 10vs51Lansdowne
Venue : Blackrock Referee : TBC
12:00Skerries 48vs5St Marys
Venue : Skerries Referee : TBC
31/01/2016
12:00Lansdowne 17vs22Malahide
Venue : Lansdowne Referee : TBC
12:00St Marys 69vs7Blackrock postponed pitch
Venue : St Marys Referee : TBC
12:00Terenure 19vs19Skerries
Venue : Terenure Referee : TBC
05/02/2016
19:30Skerries 12vs24Malahide
Venue : Skerries Referee : TBC
07/02/2016
12:00St Marys 15vs5Malahide
Venue : St Marys Referee : TBC
13/03/2016
12:00Malahide 15vs18Terenure
Venue : Malahide Referee : TBC