League Table Leinster U15 School/Youth League Premier Division (Phase 2)



1Coolmine 54011017
2Wanderers 53110014
3Cill Dara 52032010
4Greystones 52120010
5MU Barnhall 5122008
6Clontarf 5104105




Leinster U15 School/Youth League Premier Division (Phase 2)
29/11/2015
12:00Cill Dara 0vs31Wanderers
Venue : Cill Dara Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Coolmine 31vs10Clontarf P/P tbc friday 4th dec
Venue : Coolmine Referee : TBC (Pending)
13/12/2015
12:00Clontarf 10vs12Cill Dara
Venue : Clontarf Referee : TBC (Pending)
10/01/2016
12:00Cill Dara 17vs22Coolmine
Venue : Cill Dara Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Clontarf 36vs24MU Barnhall
Venue : Clontarf Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wanderers 11vs0Greystones
Venue : Wanderers Referee : TBC (Pending)
17/01/2016
12:00Cill Dara 27vs0Greystones
Venue : Cill Dara Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Clontarf 13vs43Wanderers
Venue : Clontarf Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Coolmine 36vs10MU Barnhall
Venue : Coolmine Referee : TBC (Pending)
24/01/2016
12:00Greystones 7vs5Coolmine
Venue : Greystones Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00MU Barnhall 12vs12Wanderers
Venue : Barnhall Referee : TBC (Pending)
31/01/2016
12:00Greystones 19vs5Clontarf
Venue : Greystones Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00MU Barnhall 24vs19Cill Dara
Venue : Barnhall Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wanderers 14vs35Coolmine
Venue : Wanderers Referee : TBC (Pending)
07/02/2016
12:00MU Barnhall 19vs19Greystones p/p weather
Venue : Barnhall Referee : TBC (Pending)