League Table Leinster U18 Girls League Group B



1Enniscorthy 97110030
2Wexford 96032026
3Ardee / Boyne 95130022
4Greystones 95130022
5Arklow 95042022
6Portdara 94142020
7Carlow 93154018
8Rathdrum 94051017
9Dundalk 93060012
10Barys 9018103




Leinster U18 Girls League Group B
21/11/2015
12:30Ardee / Boyne 24vs14Dundalk
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
12:30Arklow vsBarys Conceded by Barys
Venue : Arklow Referee : TBC
12:30Carlow 34vs37Greystones
Venue : Carlow Referee : TBC
12:30Rathdrum vsPortdara Conceded by Portdara
Venue : Rathdrum Referee : TBC
12:30Wexford 24vs30Enniscorthy
Venue : Wexford Referee : TBC
28/11/2015
11:00Greystones vsWexford Conceded by Greystones
Venue : Greystones Referee : TBC
12:30Ardee / Boyne 29vs24Arklow
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
12:30Barys 0vs80Portdara
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
14:30Carlow 38vs41Rathdrum
Venue : Carlow Referee : TBC
06/12/2015
12:30Enniscorthy vsDundalk Conceded by Dundalk
Venue : Enniscorthy Referee : TBC
12/12/2015
12:30Rathdrum 46vs24Barys
Venue : Rathdrum Referee : TBC
09/01/2016
12:30Ardee / Boyne 31vs0Rathdrum
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
12:30Carlow 17vs17Barys
Venue : Carlow Referee : TBC
12:30Enniscorthy 22vs22Portdara
Venue : Enniscorthy Referee : TBC
16/01/2016
12:30Arklow 14vs10Wexford
Venue : Arklow Referee : TBC
12:30Barys 0vs77Ardee / Boyne
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
12:30Dundalk 10vs44Carlow
Venue : Dundalk Referee : TBC
12:30Portdara 31vs12Greystones
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
12:30Wexford vsDundalk Conceded by Wexford
Venue : Wexford Referee : TBC
23/01/2016
12:30Portdara 29vs0Ardee / Boyne
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
24/01/2016
11:30Greystones 20vs17Arklow
Venue : Greystones Referee : TBC
30/01/2016
12:30Carlow 10vs0Ardee / Boyne
Venue : Carlow Referee : TBC
12:30Enniscorthy 14vs8Barys
Venue : Enniscorthy Referee : TBC
12:30Greystones 25vs17Rathdrum
Venue : Greystones Referee : TBC
12:30Wexford 19vs12Portdara
Venue : Wexford Referee : TBC
06/02/2016
12:30Arklow 17vs7Carlow
Venue : Arklow Referee : TBC
12:30Barys 5vs35Greystones
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
12:30Portdara vsDundalk Conceded by Portdara
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
12:30Rathdrum 10vs18Wexford
Venue : Rathdrum Referee : TBC
13/02/2016
11:30Dundalk vsGreystones Conceded by Dundalk
Venue : Dundalk Referee : TBC
12:30Rathdrum 22vs27Enniscorthy
Venue : Rathdrum Referee : TBC
12:30Wexford 10vs5Carlow
Venue : Wexford Referee : TBC
19/02/2016
19:30Carlow 14vs19Enniscorthy
Venue : Carlow Referee : TBC
20/02/2016
11:30Greystones 10vs10Ardee / Boyne
Venue : Greystones Referee : TBC
12:30Arklow vsPortdara Conceded by Arklow
Venue : Arklow Referee : TBC
12:30Dundalk 12vs31Rathdrum
Venue : Dundalk Referee : TBC
12:30Wexford vsBarys Conceded by Barys
Venue : Wexford Referee : TBC
27/02/2016
12:30Ardee / Boyne 0vs17Wexford
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
12:30Barys 10vs49Dundalk
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
12:30Enniscorthy 38vs27Greystones
Venue : Enniscorthy Referee : TBC
12:30Portdara 10vs17Carlow
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
12:30Rathdrum vsArklow Conceded by Rathdrum
Venue : Rathdrum Referee : TBC
03/03/2016
19:00Arklow vsEnniscorthy Conceded by Arklow
Venue : Arklow Referee : TBC
06/03/2016
12:30Ardee / Boyne vsEnniscorthy Conceded by Enniscorthy
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
12:30Dundalk 17vs25Arklow
Venue : Dundalk Referee : TBC