League Table Leinster League - Division 3



1Arklow 10901286822047000043000
2Ardee 10712232154784000034000
3RCSI 10505180205-255000025000
4Clane 10514184149352000024000
5Garda 10208108264-1564000012000
6Swords 10109102238-136300007000




Leinster League - Division 3
15/11/2015
14:30Clane 26vs0Garda
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd Referee : Jason Meaney (Pending)
14:30Swords 17vs25RCSI
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex Referee : Donagh McGowan (Pending)
22/11/2015
14:30Arklow 50vs7Swords
Venue : The Oval Referee : Greg Wynne (Pending)
14:30Garda 10vs27Ardee
Venue : Westmanstown Referee : Rory O'Keeffe (Pending)
14:30RCSI 29vs17Clane
Venue : Dardistown Referee : Dermot Dooley (Pending)
29/11/2015
14:30Arklow 62vs5Garda
Venue : The Oval Referee : Jamie Webster (Pending)
06/12/2015
14:00Ardee 26vs15Swords
Venue : Ashbourne RFC Referee : George Clare (Pending)
14:00Garda 21vs22RCSI
Venue : Westmanstown Referee : Bernard Doyle (Pending)
19/12/2015
13:00Ardee 7vs26Arklow
Venue : Townspark Referee : Paul McDunphy (Pending)
20/12/2015
14:00Swords 5vs13Clane Note switch of venue to Ashbourne RFC
Venue : Ashbourne RFC Referee : Rory O'Keeffe (Pending)
10/01/2016
14:30Garda 0vs26Clane
Venue : Westmanstown Referee : Andrew Sheehan (Pending)
17/01/2016
14:30Ardee 23vs3Garda
Venue : Townspark Referee : David Moreau (Pending)
14:30Clane 19vs10RCSI
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd Referee : Kevin McDermott (Pending)
14:30Swords 9vs8Arklow
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex Referee : Padraic Reidy (Pending)
24/01/2016
14:30Clane 18vs0Swords
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd Referee : Jason Meaney (Pending)
14:30Garda 3vs22Arklow
Venue : Westmanstown Referee : Ultan Ryan (Pending)
14:30RCSI 7vs36Ardee
Venue : Dardistown Referee : Rory O'Keeffe (Pending)
31/01/2016
14:30Ardee 19vs7RCSI Game switched to RCSI RFC
Venue : Dardistown Referee : Chris Reynolds (Pending)
14:30Clane 7vs14Arklow
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd Referee : Mark Jenkinson (Pending)
06/02/2016
15:00Arklow 22vs6Ardee
Venue : The Oval Referee : Barry Armstrong (Pending)
15:00RCSI 26vs3Swords Note venue change to Swords RFC
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex Referee : Ian Duffy (Pending)
21/02/2016
15:00Clane 19vs19Ardee
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd Referee : Susan Carty (Pending)
15:00RCSI 10vs13Arklow
Venue : Dardistown Referee : Eamon Sayers (Pending)
15:00Swords 12vs17Garda
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex Referee : Gareth Weldon (Pending)
28/02/2016
15:00Arklow 36vs18Clane
Venue : The Oval Referee : Ian Hayes (Pending)
15:00RCSI 34vs27Garda Game switched to Garda RFC
Venue : Westmanstown Referee : John S Dunne (Pending)
15:00Swords 24vs33Ardee
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex Referee : Hugh Early (Pending)
05/03/2016
13:00Arklow 33vs10RCSI
Venue : The Oval Referee : Duncan Duke (Pending)
06/03/2016
15:00Ardee 36vs21Clane
Venue : Townspark Referee : Tom Tuohy (Pending)
15:00Garda 22vs10Swords
Venue : Westmanstown Referee : John Brophy (Pending)