League Table McGee Cup (J3)



1Ratoath 10703195851106000034000
2North Meath 970214393504000032000
3Ardee 10604120145-253000027000
4Navan 10406124161-374000020000
5Athboy 104066276-142000018000
6Balbriggan 910876160-84100005000




McGee Cup (J3)
16/10/2015
20:00Navan 14vs35Ratoath
Venue : Balreask Old Referee : Christopher Bonnie (Pending)
20/10/2015
20:00Navan 15vs0Athboy
Venue : Balreask Old Referee : Tony Grehan (Pending)
23/10/2015
20:00Balbriggan 15vs17North Meath
Venue : Bowhill Balrothery Referee : Malcolm Fowler (Pending)
01/11/2015
12:30Athboy 3vs20Ratoath
Venue : Townspark Referee : Paul Rock (Pending)
06/11/2015
20:00Navan 28vs14Balbriggan
Venue : Balreask Old Referee : David Jenkins (Pending)
13/11/2015
20:00Ratoath 32vs17Ardee Game switched to Balbriggan RFC
Venue : Balbriggan RFC Referee : Bernard McSweeney (Pending)
20/11/2015
20:00Balbriggan 0vs38Ratoath
Venue : Bowhill Balrothery Referee : Conor McSweeney (Pending)
20:00North Meath 31vs0Ardee Game switched to Ardee RFC
Venue : Ardee RFC Referee : Richie English (Pending)
27/11/2015
20:00Navan 17vs14North Meath
Venue : Balreask Old Referee : Tony Grehan (Pending)
15/12/2015
20:00Balbriggan 14vs0Athboy
Venue : Bowhill Balrothery Referee : Malcolm Fowler (Pending)
03/01/2016
14:00Balbriggan 9vs17Navan
Venue : Bowhill Balrothery Referee : Malcolm Fowler (Pending)
06/01/2016
20:00Ratoath 5vs8North Meath
Venue : Balbriggan RFC Referee : Pierce Hederman (Pending)
08/01/2016
20:00Ardee vsAthboy Conceded by Athboy
Venue : Townspark Referee : TBC (Pending)
10/01/2016
14:30North Meath vsBalbriggan Game Off
Venue : The Grange Kells Referee : POSTPONED (Pending)
15/01/2016
20:00Ardee 13vs10Ratoath
Venue : Townspark Referee : TBC (Pending)
22/01/2016
20:00Balbriggan 19vs38Ardee
Venue : Bowhill Balrothery Referee : Ronan Harris (Pending)
31/01/2016
14:30Ratoath vsAthboy Conceded by Athboy
Venue : Jamestown Sports Campus Referee : Conor McSweeney (Pending)
04/02/2016
20:00Athboy 8vs0Navan Game switched to Navan RFC
Venue : Balreask Old Referee : George Clare (Pending)
10/02/2016
20:00Balbriggan 5vs22Athboy
Venue : Bowhill Balrothery Referee : George Clare (Pending)
14/02/2016
15:00Ardee 18vs22North Meath
Venue : North Meath Referee : David Jenkins (Pending)
15:00Ratoath vsBalbriggan Conceded by Balbriggan
Venue : Jamestown Sports Campus Referee : POSTPONED (Pending)
19/02/2016
20:00Ardee 17vs10Navan
Venue : Townspark Referee : Richie English (Pending)
26/02/2016
20:00Ardee vsBalbriggan Conceded by Balbriggan
Venue : Townspark Referee : TBC (Pending)
28/02/2016
15:00North Meath 16vs10Navan
Venue : The Grange Kells Referee : Stephen Moens (Pending)
06/03/2016
15:00Ratoath 41vs7Navan
Venue : Jamestown Sports Campus Referee : Mark Jenkinson (Pending)
11/03/2016
20:00Navan 6vs7Ardee
Venue : Balreask Old Referee : David Jenkins (Pending)
13/03/2016
15:00North Meath 23vs14Ratoath
Venue : The Grange Kells Referee : Malcolm Fowler (Pending)
16/03/2016
20:00Athboy 15vs10Ardee Game switched to Ardee RFC
Venue : Townspark Referee : Declan Shiel (Pending)
20/03/2016
15:00North Meath 5vs0Athboy
Venue : The Grange Kells Referee : Joe Elliott (Pending)
27/03/2016
15:00Athboy 14vs7North Meath
Venue : Townspark Referee : David Jenkins (Pending)