League Table JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 3



1Old Belvedere 7700209731364000032000
2Seapoint 7502174116584000024000
3Coolmine 7403173179-65000021000
4Ashbourne 7304175144316000018000
5UCD 7304121132-115000017000
6Suttonians 730414114013000015000
7Portarlington 720577136-592000010000
8Monkstown 710651201-150000004000




JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 3
16/10/2015
20:00Ashbourne 45vs29Suttonians
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Rory O'Keeffe (Pending)
20:00Coolmine 22vs8Monkstown
Venue : Ashbrook Referee : Gareth Weldon (Pending)
18/10/2015
16:00Portarlington 23vs17UCD
Venue : Lea Rd Referee : Chris Reynolds (Pending)
01/11/2015
14:30Seapoint 38vs27Coolmine
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney Referee : Jamie Webster (Pending)
14:30Suttonians 15vs8Portarlington
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds Referee : David Petherbridge (Pending)
06/11/2015
20:00Coolmine 30vs18Portarlington
Venue : Ashbrook Referee : William K Murphy (Pending)
08/11/2015
14:30Suttonians 20vs21UCD
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds Referee : David Petherbridge (Pending)
11/11/2015
20:00Old Belvedere 69vs0Monkstown
Venue : Anglesea Road Referee : Jamie Webster (Pending)
15/11/2015
15:30UCD 29vs31Ashbourne
Venue : Belfield All-Weather Referee : Frankie Fitzpatrick (Pending)
22/11/2015
14:30Monkstown 19vs14Portarlington
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Paul Dolan L (Pending)
14:30Seapoint 14vs20Old Belvedere
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney Referee : Susan Carty (Pending)
29/11/2015
14:30Old Belvedere 55vs22Coolmine
Venue : Anglesea Road Referee : Gareth Weldon (Pending)
14:30Portarlington 0vs48Seapoint
Venue : Lea Rd Referee : Tony Heaney (Pending)
01/12/2015
20:00Ashbourne 48vs7Monkstown
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Rory O'Keeffe (Pending)
06/12/2015
14:00Seapoint 15vs14Ashbourne
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney Referee : Gareth Weldon (Pending)
13/12/2015
13:00Ashbourne 8vs18Old Belvedere
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Paul Dolan L (Pending)
17/01/2016
14:30Monkstown 7vs19Suttonians
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Chris Reynolds (Pending)
22/01/2016
20:00Ashbourne 22vs32Coolmine
Venue : Milltown House Referee : Andrew Cole (Pending)
24/01/2016
14:30Suttonians 28vs10Seapoint
Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds Referee : Eamon Sayers (Pending)
14:30UCD vsMonkstown Conceded by Monkstown
Venue : Belfield Referee : TBC (Pending)
31/01/2016
14:30Old Belvedere vsPortarlington Conceded by Portarlington
Venue : Anglesea Road Referee : POSTPONED (Pending)
14:30Seapoint 20vs17UCD
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney Referee : Ian Hayes (Pending)
21/02/2016
15:00Old Belvedere 25vs13Suttonians
Venue : Anglesea Road Referee : Carl McIntyre (Pending)
15:00Portarlington 14vs7Ashbourne
Venue : Lea Rd Referee : Paddy Curran (Pending)
15:00UCD 21vs16Coolmine
Venue : Belfield Referee : Andrew Sheehan (Pending)
28/02/2016
15:00Coolmine 24vs17Suttonians
Venue : Ashbrook Referee : Chris Reynolds (Pending)
06/03/2016
15:00Monkstown 10vs29Seapoint
Venue : Sydney Parade Referee : Susan Carty (Pending)
14/03/2016
20:00UCD 16vs22Old Belvedere
Venue : Belfield Referee : Simon Porter (Pending)