League Table North East U13



1Skerries 77000028
2Dundalk 76011025
3Boyne 75021021
4Navan A74030016
5Ashbourne 7205109
6North Meath 7205008
7Ratoath 7205008
8Athboy 7007000


Navan B withdrew 13/10/15


North East U13
18/10/2015
10:00Skerries 29vs0Navan A
Venue : Skerries
11:00Athboy vsBoyne Conceded by Athboy
Venue : Athboy Referee : TBC
11:00Ratoath 5vs26North Meath
Venue : Ratoath Referee : TBC
25/10/2015
12:00Ashbourne 13vs5North Meath
Venue : Ashbourne Referee : TBC
12:00Athboy vsRatoath Conceded by Athboy
Venue : Athboy Referee : TBC
12:00Boyne 12vs17Dundalk
Venue : Boyne Referee : TBC
01/11/2015
12:00Dundalk vsAthboy Conceded by Athboy
Venue : Dundalk Referee : TBC
12:00Navan A5vs19Boyne
Venue : Navan Referee : TBC
12:00North Meath 12vs41Skerries
Venue : North Meath Referee : TBC
12:00Ratoath 10vs7Ashbourne
Venue : Ratoath Referee : TBC
06/11/2015
19:30Dundalk 21vs12Navan A
Venue : Dundalk
08/11/2015
12:00Athboy vsAshbourne Conceded by Athboy
Venue : Athboy Referee : TBC
12:00Skerries 44vs0Ratoath
Venue : Skerries Referee : TBC
15/11/2015
12:00Navan AvsAthboy Conceded by Athboy
Venue : Navan Referee : TBC
22/11/2015
12:00Ashbourne 15vs29Skerries
Venue : Ashbourne
12:00Athboy vsSkerries Conceded by Athboy
Venue : Athboy Referee : TBC
12:00Boyne 59vs5Ratoath
Venue : Boyne Referee : TBC
12:00Dundalk 45vs12North Meath
Venue : Dundalk Referee : TBC
29/11/2015
12:00Ashbourne 5vs27Boyne
Venue : Ashbourne Referee : TBC
12:00Ratoath 5vs29Dundalk
Venue : Ratoath Referee : TBC
06/12/2015
12:00Dundalk 17vs5Ashbourne
Venue : Dundalk Referee : TBC
09/12/2015
19:30North Meath vsNavan AConceded by North Meath
Venue : Navan Referee : TBC
13/12/2015
12:00Ashbourne 5vs17Navan A
Venue : Ashbourne Referee : TBC
12:00North Meath vsAthboy Conceded by Athboy
Venue : North Meath Referee : TBC
12:00Skerries 17vs15Dundalk
Venue : Skerries Referee : TBC
20/12/2015
12:00Boyne 27vs42Skerries
Venue : Boyne Referee : TBC
03/01/2016
12:00North Meath vsBoyne Conceded by North Meath
Venue : Boyne
24/02/2016
12:00Navan AvsRatoath Conceded by Ratoath
Venue : Navan Referee : TBC