League Table Leinster U15 School/Youth League Phase 1 Group B



1Coolmine 55000020
2St Marys 53021013
3Malahide 53020012
4Terenure 53020012
5Portarlington 5104004
6Balbriggan 5005000




Leinster U15 School/Youth League Phase 1 Group B
11/10/2015
12:00Coolmine 68vs12Terenure
Venue : Coolmine
18/10/2015
12:00Portarlington vsBalbriggan Conceded by Balbriggan
Venue : Portarlington
25/10/2015
12:00Malahide vsBalbriggan Conceded by Balbriggan
Venue : Malahide
12:00St Marys vsCoolmine Conceded by St Marys
Venue : St Marys
12:00Terenure 37vs21Portarlington
Venue : Terenure
01/11/2015
12:00Balbriggan vsSt Marys Conceded by Balbriggan
Venue : Balbriggan
12:00Portarlington 0vs10Coolmine
Venue : Portarlington
12:00Terenure 0vs14Malahide
Venue : Terenure
08/11/2015
12:00Malahide 0vs10St Marys
Venue : Malahide
15/11/2015
12:00Coolmine 57vs0Malahide
Venue : Coolmine
12:00Portarlington 19vs56St Marys
Venue : Portarlington
12:00Terenure 40vs5Balbriggan
Venue : Terenure
22/11/2015
12:00Balbriggan 7vs46Coolmine
Venue : Balbriggan
12:00Malahide 44vs32Portarlington
Venue : Malahide
12:00St Marys 7vs12Terenure
Venue : St Marys