League Table Leinster U16 Youth League Phase 1 Section A



1Wicklow 77000028
2North Kildare 74031017
3Naas 53022014
4Navan 73042014
5Boyne 53021013
6Mullingar 63031013
7Cill Dara 7205109
8Longford 6006000




Leinster U16 Youth League Phase 1 Section A
03/10/2015
12:00Boyne 19vs33Cill Dara
Venue : Boyne
12:00Longford 5vs22Navan
Venue : Longford
12:00North Kildare 12vs21Wicklow
Venue : North Kildare
10/10/2015
12:00Cill Dara 15vs21Mullingar
Venue : Cill Dara
12:00Naas 10vs5North Kildare
Venue : Naas
12:00Navan 12vs31Boyne
Venue : Navan
12:00Wicklow 21vs12Longford
Venue : Wicklow
17/10/2015
12:00Longford 0vs33Cill Dara
Venue : Longford
12:00Mullingar 0vs31Wicklow
Venue : Mullingar
12:00North Kildare 18vs12Navan
Venue : North Kildare
24/10/2015
12:00Cill Dara 7vs28North Kildare
Venue : Cill Dara
12:00Navan 17vs16Mullingar
Venue : Navan
12:00Wicklow 17vs15Boyne
Venue : Wicklow
31/10/2015
00:00Mullingar 21vs17Naas
Venue : Mullingar
07/11/2015
12:00Longford 0vs29Boyne
Venue : Longford
12:00Mullingar 7vs21North Kildare
Venue : Mullingar
12:00Naas 5vs12Wicklow
Venue : Naas
12:00Navan 41vs7Cill Dara
Venue : Navan
14/11/2015
12:00Cill Dara 10vs49Naas
Venue : Cill Dara
12:00North Kildare 38vs0Longford
Venue : North Kildare
12:00Wicklow 6vs0Navan
Venue : Wicklow
21/11/2015
12:00Mullingar 30vs0Longford
Venue : Mullingar
12:00Naas 32vs8Navan
Venue : Naas
12:00North Kildare 8vs17Boyne
Venue : North Kildare
12:00Wicklow 30vs15Cill Dara
Venue : Wicklow