League Table Leinster U14 Youth League Phase 1 Group B North



1Edenderry65100022
2Longford65100022
3Tullamore B74120018
4Navan B73130014
5Balbriggan63030012
6Clane7106206
7Mullingar B6105105
8West Offaly5104004


West Offaly replaced Midland Warriors 13/10/15


Leinster U14 Youth League Phase 1 Group B North
03/10/2015
12:00Clane 12vs15Longford
Venue : Clane Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Navan B17vs17Tullamore B
Venue : Navan Referee : TBC (Pending)
10/10/2015
12:00Edenderry 29vs10Balbriggan
Venue : Edenderry Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Mullingar B12vs24Navan B
Venue : Mullingar Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Tullamore BvsClane Conceded by Clane
Venue : Tullamore Referee : TBC (Pending)
17/10/2015
12:00Balbriggan 20vs31Tullamore B
Venue : Balbriggan Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Clane 0vs34Edenderry
Venue : Clane Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Navan B7vs54Longford
Venue : Navan Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00West Offaly 12vs7Mullingar B
Venue : West Offaly Referee : TBC (Pending)
24/10/2015
12:00Edenderry 50vs15Navan B
Venue : Edenderry Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Longford vsBalbriggan Conceded by Balbriggan
Venue : Longford Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Mullingar B19vs15Clane
Venue : Mullingar Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Tullamore B34vs7West Offaly
Venue : Tullamore Referee : TBC (Pending)
07/11/2015
12:00Balbriggan 35vs10Navan B
Venue : Balbriggan Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Clane vsWest Offaly Conceded by West Offaly
Venue : Clane Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Longford 24vs24Edenderry
Venue : Longford Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Mullingar B12vs27Tullamore B
Venue : Mullingar Referee : TBC (Pending)
14/11/2015
12:00Edenderry 20vs10Mullingar B
Venue : Edenderry Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Navan BvsClane Conceded by Clane
Venue : Navan Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Tullamore B5vs29Longford
Venue : Tullamore Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00West Offaly vsBalbriggan Conceded by West Offaly
Venue : West Offaly Referee : TBC (Pending)
21/11/2015
12:00Balbriggan vsClane Conceded by Clane
Venue : Balbriggan Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Mullingar B7vs17Longford
Venue : Mullingar Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Navan BvsWest Offaly Conceded by West Offaly
Venue : Navan Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Tullamore B0vs63Edenderry
Venue : Tullamore Referee : TBC (Pending)
TBC
Balbriggan vsMullingar B
Venue : Balbriggan Referee : TBC (Pending)
Longford vsWest Offaly
Venue : Longford Referee : TBC (Pending)
West Offaly vsEdenderry
Venue : West Offaly Referee : TBC (Pending)