Latest Results : 14/01/2017 - 21/01/2017

Leinster Senior Cup
15/01/2017
Old Belvedere 26vs12UCD 2nd Round 
Referee : Helen O'Reilly Venue : Anglesea Road
14/01/2017
Terenure College RFC 15vs33Lansdowne 2nd Round 
Referee : Gary Glennon Venue : Lakelands Park
MU Barnhall 19vs24Dublin University 2nd Round 
Referee : Clive Wardrop Venue : Parsonstown
Leinster League - Division 1A
14/01/2017
Ashbourne 14vs18Monkstown  
Referee : Brian Montayne Venue : Milltown House
De La Salle Palmerston 32vs40Enniscorthy  
Referee : John Montayne Venue : Kirwan Park
Gorey 20vs3Kilkenny  
Referee : Jonathan Geoghegan Venue : Clonattin
Malahide 70vs12Dundalk  
Referee : Berney White Venue : Estuary Rd
Leinster League - Division 1B
15/01/2017
North Kildare 13vs26Coolmine  
Referee : Mark Jenkinson Venue : The Maws Kilcock
Portlaoise 27vs5Suttonians  
Referee : John Flynn Venue : Togher
Tullow 21vs27Clondalkin  
Referee : Andrew Cole Venue : Black Gates
Wicklow 45vs0Mullingar  
Referee : Paul O Connor Venue : Ashtown Lane
Leinster League - Division 2A
15/01/2017
Edenderry 17vs21Co Carlow  
Referee : Paul Dolan L Venue : Coolavacoose Carbury
Roscrea 3vs45Longford  
Referee : Dermot Dooley Venue : Streamstown
14/01/2017
Newbridge 19vs17Cill Dara  
Referee : William K Murphy Venue : Rosetown
Railway Union 30vs17Portarlington  
Referee : Duncan Duke Venue : Park Avenue
Leinster League - Division 2B
15/01/2017
Ardee 7vs22Athy  
Referee : Carl McIntyre Venue : Townspark
Arklow 31vs7Athboy  
Referee : Paul Bosco Karugendo Venue : The Oval
Birr 17vs19New Ross  
Referee : Paddy Curran Venue : Riverside
Wexford Wanderers 33vs10Balbriggan  
Referee : Ian Hayes Venue : Park Lane
Leinster League - Division 3
15/01/2017
Midland Warriors 31vs12Clane  
Referee : Julian Pringle Venue : The Showgrounds Moate
North Meath vsRatoath Conceded by Ratoath 
Referee : Mark Scoyne Venue : The Grange Kells
RCSI 24vs5Garda  
Referee : Alex O'Connell Venue : Dardistown
Metro League - Division 4
20/01/2017
Bective Rangers 16vs12Rathdrum  
Referee : Carl O'Meara Venue : Donnybrook
Metro League - Division 5
20/01/2017
Clontarf 30vs29Naas  
Referee : Martin Farrelly Venue : Castle Avenue
Wanderers 27vs19Terenure College RFC  
Referee : Colin Burkley Venue : Lansdowne Road
18/01/2017
Old Wesley 34vs17MU Barnhall  
Referee : Marco Pietri Venue : Donnybrook
Metro League - Division 7
14/01/2017
Tallaght vsBlackrock College RFC Conceded by Blackrock College RFC 
Referee : Stephen Hewer Venue : Tymon Park
Metro League - Division 10
14/01/2017
Clondalkin 44vs19Malahide  
Referee : Stephen Hewer Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
Metro League - Division 11
14/01/2017
Stillorgan 0vs66Monkstown  
Referee : Fiona Mallen Venue : Three Rock Rovers
JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 1
15/01/2017
Blackrock College RFC 13vs40Lansdowne  
Referee : Marcus Casey Venue : Stradbrook
Navan 24vs31Dublin University  
Referee : Sam Holt Venue : Balreask Old
Terenure College RFC 26vs16Clontarf  
Referee : Tomas Treacy Venue : Lakelands Park
UCD 47vs20St Marys College RFC  
Referee : Colm Roche Venue : Belfield
JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 2
16/01/2017
Suttonians vsOld Wesley Conceded by Suttonians 
Referee : Jamie Webster Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
15/01/2017
Buccaneers vsOld Belvedere Conceded by Old Belvedere 
Venue : Dubarry Park
MU Barnhall 43vs14Naas  
Referee : Frankie Fitzpatrick Venue : Parsonstown
NUIG vsGreystones Conceded by Greystones 
Venue : Dangan
JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 3
17/01/2017
Old Belvedere 0vs43UCD  
Referee : Susan Carty Venue : Anglesea Road
16/01/2017
Tullamore 32vs7Dublin University  
Referee : Michael Forrestal L Venue : Spollenstown
15/01/2017
Bective Rangers 31vs12Ashbourne  
Referee : Simon Owens Venue : Donnybrook
Seapoint vsClontarf Conceded by Clontarf 
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
Skerries 55vs15Galwegians  
Referee : Bernard Doyle Venue : Holmpatrick
Seconds League (J2) - Division 1A
14/01/2017
Ashbourne 15vs15Monkstown  
Referee : Paul McDunphy Venue : Milltown House
De La Salle Palmerston 0vs3Enniscorthy  
Referee : Alex O'Connell Venue : Kirwan Park
Gorey 29vs10Kilkenny  
Referee : Jonathan Hollywood Venue : Clonattin
Malahide 41vs25Dundalk  
Referee : Eamon Timmins Venue : Estuary Rd
Seconds League (J2) - Division 1B
15/01/2017
North Kildare 15vs39Coolmine  
Referee : Gareth Weldon Venue : The Maws Kilcock
Tullow 14vs18Clondalkin  
Referee : John Brophy Venue : Black Gates
Wicklow 79vs12Mullingar  
Referee : Tom Colton Venue : Ashtown Lane
Seconds League (J2) - Division 2A
15/01/2017
Edenderry 10vs20Co Carlow  
Referee : Thomas Lyons Venue : Coolavacoose Carbury
Roscrea 12vs39Longford  
Referee : Brendan Molloy Venue : Streamstown
14/01/2017
Newbridge 25vs5Cill Dara  
Referee : Jeremy Clarke Venue : Rosetown
Railway Union 22vs20Portarlington  
Referee : Paul Bosco Karugendo Venue : Park Avenue
South East J2/J3 League
14/01/2017
Enniscorthy 23vs10Athy  
Referee : Stephen Keating Venue : Ross Rd
Gorey 0vs18Wexford Wanderers  
Referee : Michael Carbery Venue : Clonattin
New Ross vsKilkenny Conceded by Kilkenny 
Venue : Allianz Park Southknock