Fixtures : 23/10/2017 - 29/10/2017

Leinster U17 School/Youth Prem/D1 Qualifer B
25/10/2017
12:00Coolmine vsNorth Meath Coolmine
Referee : TBC (Pending)
south east u16 girls 17..
28/10/2017
12:00Enniscorthy vsGorey Enniscorthy
Referee : TBC (Pending)
South East u 14 girls blitz
28/10/2017
12:00Greystones vsArklow Greystones
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Greystones vsEnniscorthy Greystones
Referee : TBC (Pending)
South East u 18.5 Girls
28/10/2017
12:00Greystones vsEnniscorthy Greystones
Referee : TBC (Pending)
South East u 14 girls blitz
28/10/2017
12:00Greystones vsWicklow Greystones
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Tullow vsArklow Greystones
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Tullow vsEnniscorthy Greystones
Referee : TBC (Pending)
south east u16 girls 17..
28/10/2017
12:00Tullow vsGreystones Tullow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
South East u 18.5 Girls
28/10/2017
12:00Tullow vsRathdrum Tullow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
South East u 14 girls blitz
28/10/2017
12:00Tullow vsWicklow Greystones
Referee : TBC (Pending)
south east u16 girls 17..
28/10/2017
12:00Wexford vsNew Ross Wexford
Referee : TBC (Pending)
South East u 18.5 Girls
28/10/2017
12:00Wexford vsNew Ross Wexford
Referee : TBC (Pending)
South East u 14 girls blitz
28/10/2017
12:00Wicklow vsArklow Greystones
Referee : TBC (Pending)
South East u 18.5 Girls
28/10/2017
12:00Wicklow vsCarlow Wicklow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U14 Girls League North
28/10/2017
12:30Ardee / Boyne vsMullingar TBC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster 18s Girls Prem/D1 Qualifier A
28/10/2017
12:30Ardee / Boyne vsMullingar TBC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U14 Girls League South
28/10/2017
12:30Arklow vsNaas Arklow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:30Athy vsGreystones Athy
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster 18s Girls Division 2
28/10/2017
12:30Athy/Portlaoise vsBisto TBC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U16 Girls Division 2
28/10/2017
12:30Birr vsBisto Birr
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U16 Girls Prem/D1 Qualifier B
28/10/2017
12:30Cill Dara vsWestmanstown Cill Dara
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U14 Girls League North
28/10/2017
12:30Clontarf vsMU Barnhall Clontarf
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U16 Girls Prem/D1 Qualifier B
28/10/2017
12:30Dundalk vsNavan Dundalk
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster 18s Girls Prem/D1 Qualifier B
28/10/2017
12:30Dundalk vsPortdara Dundalk
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U16 Girls Division 2
28/10/2017
12:30Edenderry vsArdee / Boyne Edenderry
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster 18s Girls Division 2
28/10/2017
12:30Edenderry vsGorey Edenderry
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U16 Girls Prem/D1 Qualifier A
28/10/2017
12:30Enniscorthy vsPortarlington Enniscorthy
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster 18s Girls Prem/D1 Qualifier A
28/10/2017
12:30Enniscorthy vsVirginia Enniscorthy
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U16 Girls Division 2
28/10/2017
12:30Greystones vsClontarf/Suttonians Greystones
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster 18s Girls Division 2
28/10/2017
12:30Kilkenny vsGreystones Kilkenny
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U16 Girls Prem/D1 Qualifier A
28/10/2017
12:30MU Barnhall vsAthy Barnhall
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U14 Girls League North
28/10/2017
12:30Navan vsNorth Meath Navan
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster 18s Girls Prem/D1 Qualifier B
28/10/2017
12:30Navan/North Meath vsWestmanstown TBC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U16 Girls Prem/D1 Qualifier B
28/10/2017
12:30New Ross vsTullow New Ross
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U16 Girls Division 2
28/10/2017
12:30North Meath vsWexford North Meath
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U14 Girls League South
28/10/2017
12:30Portarlington vsCill Dara/Newbridge Portarlington
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:30Portlaoise vsEnniscorthy Portlaoise
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U16 Girls Prem/D1 Qualifier A
28/10/2017
12:30Portlaoise vsMullingar Portlaoise
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster 18s Girls Division 2
28/10/2017
12:30Rathdrum vsBirr Rathdrum
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U14 Girls League North
28/10/2017
12:30Suttonians vsDundalk Suttonians
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U16 Girls Prem/D1 Qualifier A
28/10/2017
12:30Tullamore vsNaas Tullamore
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster 18s Girls Prem/D1 Qualifier A
28/10/2017
12:30Tullamore vsNaas Tullamore
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U14 Girls League North
28/10/2017
12:30Tullamore vsTerenure/Westmanstown Tullamore
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U16 Girls Division 2
28/10/2017
12:30West Offaly vsAshbourne West Offaly
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster 18s Girls Prem/D1 Qualifier B
28/10/2017
12:30Wicklow vsClane Wicklow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U16 Girls Prem/D1 Qualifier B
28/10/2017
12:30Wicklow vsGorey Wicklow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U14 Girls League South
28/10/2017
12:30Wicklow vsTullow Wicklow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U17 School/Youth Prem/D1 Qualifer B
29/10/2017
12:00Blackrock vsRatoath Blackrock
Referee : TBC (Pending)
North East U13 Shield Semi-Finals
29/10/2017
12:00Boyne BvsAshbourne Boyne
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Boyne AvsBalbriggan Boyne
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U17 School/Youth Prem/D1 Qualifer B
29/10/2017
12:00North Meath vsSt Marys North Meath
Referee : TBC (Pending)
North East U13 League Semi-Finals
29/10/2017
12:00Ratoath vsNavan Ratoath
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Skerries vsDundalk Skerries
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U17 School/Youth Group C
29/10/2017
12:00Westmanstown vsGreystones BWestmanstown
Referee : TBC (Pending)
South East U18.5 League Sect A
28/10/2017
12:00Enniscorthy vsGorey Enniscorthy
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wicklow vsCarlow Wicklow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
South East U18.5 League Sect. B
28/10/2017
12:00New Ross vsTullow New Ross
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wexford vsKilkenny Wexford
Referee : TBC (Pending)
North East U17 League Section B
29/10/2017
12:00Ashbourne vsAthboy Ashbourne
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Balbriggan vsArdee Balbriggan
Referee : TBC (Pending)
South East U17 League Sect. A
28/10/2017
12:00Enniscorthy vsGorey Enniscorthy
Referee : TBC (Pending)
South East U17 League Sect. B
28/10/2017
00:00New Ross vsTullow New Ross
Referee : TBC (Pending)
00:00Wexford vsKilkenny Wexford
Referee : TBC (Pending)
North East U16 League
29/10/2017
12:00Balbriggan vsBoyne ABalbriggan
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Boyne BvsDundalk ABoyne
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Navan vsDundalk BNavan
Referee : TBC (Pending)
South East U16 League
28/10/2017
12:00Carlow vsKilkenny Carlow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wexford vsEnniscorthy Wexford
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wicklow vsTullow Wicklow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
South East U15 League Section A
28/10/2017
12:00Carlow vsWicklow Carlow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Gorey vsEnniscorthy Gorey
Referee : TBC (Pending)
South East U15 League Section B
28/10/2017
12:00Kilkenny vsWexford Kilkenny
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Tullow vsNew Ross Tullow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
North East U14 League Section B
29/10/2017
12:00Balbriggan vsNorth Meath Balbriggan
Referee : TBC (Pending)
South east U14 League Sect. A
28/10/2017
12:00Enniscorthy vsWicklow Enniscorthy
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Gorey vsCarlow Gorey
Referee : TBC (Pending)
South East U14 League Sect. B
28/10/2017
12:00Arklow vsKilkenny Arklow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wexford vsTullow Wexford
Referee : TBC (Pending)
South East U13 League Section B
28/10/2017
13:00Enniscorthy WhitevsTullow Enniscorthy
Referee : TBC (Pending)
13:00Wexford vsKilkenny Wexford
Referee : TBC (Pending)