Fixtures : 24/01/2019 - 30/01/2019

Leinster 18s Darcy Cup
26/01/2019
12:00Athy vsCill Dara Athy
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Birr vsNavan Birr
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster 18s School/Youth League
27/01/2019
12:00Blackrock-Monkstown vsMU Barnhall TBC
Referee : TBC (Pending) Comment : defer from 13/1 to 27/1
Leinster 18s Girls Premier 1
26/01/2019
12:00Tullamore vsDundalk Tullamore
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wicklow vsNaas Wicklow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster 18s Girls Premier 2
26/01/2019
12:00Birr vsEnniscorthy Birr
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00New Ross vsMU Barnhall New Ross
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Portdara vsGreystones TBC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster 18s Girls Premier 3
26/01/2019
12:00Ardee vsABS Ardee
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00ARGO vsEdenderry TBC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Bisto vsWexford TBC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Navan vsRathdrum Navan
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00North Meath vsCarlow North Meath
Referee : TBC (Pending)
North Midlands 18s League Playoffs
26/01/2019
00:00Portlaoise vsNaas Athy
Leinster U17 Youth Division 1
26/01/2019
12:00Gorey vsEdenderry Gorey
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00New Ross vsMullingar New Ross
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U17 John Ward Cup
27/01/2019
12:00Boyne vsBalbriggan Barbarians Boyne
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00DLSP vsClontarf DLSP
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Lansdowne vsWanderers Lansdowne
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wicklow vsCoolmine Wicklow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U16 Youth Cup
26/01/2019
12:00Kilkenny vsWicklow Kilkenny
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Mullingar vsBoyne Mullingar
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U16 Girls Premier 1
26/01/2019
12:00Greystones vsWicklow Greystones
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Tullamore vsEnniscorthy Tullamore
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Virginia vsPortdara Virginia
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U16 Girls Premier 2
26/01/2019
12:00Arklow vsWestmanstown Arklow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Mullingar vsTullow Mullingar
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Portlaoise vsNavan Portlaoise
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U16 Girls Premier 3
26/01/2019
12:00Birr vsNaas Birr
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Dundalk vsNorth Meath Dundalk
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Gorey vsMU Barnhall Gorey
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00New Ross vsClontarf New Ross
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Midlands U16 League
26/01/2019
12:00Tullamore vsEdenderry Edenderry
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00West Offaly vsR&B Rebels R&B Rebels
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U15 Youth Division 1B
26/01/2019
12:00Arklow vsCarlow Arklow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U15 McAuley Cup
26/01/2019
12:00Gorey vsMullingar Gorey
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Kilkenny vsNaas Kilkenny
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Longford vsTullamore Longford
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00New Ross vsTullow New Ross
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U15 School/Youth Cup
27/01/2019
12:00Ashbourne vsMU Barnhall Ashbourne
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Naas vsBalbriggan Naas
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Newbridge vsLansdowne Newbridge
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Suttonians vsPembroke Rugby Suttonians
Referee : TBC (Pending)
North East U15 Section A
27/01/2019
14:30Skerries vsBoyne Skerries
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U14 Youth Division 1A
26/01/2019
14:00Gorey vsNaas Gorey
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U14 Youth Cup
26/01/2019
12:00Arklow vsWexford Arklow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Navan vsEdenderry Navan
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Tullamore vsCarlow Tullamore
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U14 School/Youth Cup
27/01/2019
12:00Ardee vsCoolmine Ardee
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Bective vsSuttonians Bective
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Blackrock vsMalahide Blackrock
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Cill Dara vsBalbriggan Cill Dara
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Clontarf BvsSeapoint Clontarf
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Lansdowne vsOld Wesley Lansdowne
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00MU Barnhall vsRatoath Barnhall
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Newbridge vsClontarf ANewbridge
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00North Meath/Athboy vsLongford TBC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Terenure vsClane Terenure
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wanderers vsGreystones Wanderers
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wicklow vsDLSP Wicklow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U14 Girls Premier 1
26/01/2019
12:00Mullingar vsNewbridge Mullingar
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Naas vsPortlaoise Naas
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wexford vsWicklow AWexford
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U14 Girls Premier 2
26/01/2019
12:00Greystones vsEnniscorthy Greystones
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Navan vsTullamore Navan
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Virginia vsNKC Virginia
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U14 Girls Development League
26/01/2019
12:00ABS vsARGO TBC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Athy vsArdee Athy
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00New Ross vsKilkenny New Ross
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Terenure vsEdenderry Terenure
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Midlands U14 League
27/01/2019
00:00Longford vsMidland Warriors Midland Warriors
Referee : TBC (Pending)
00:00Roscrea vsEdenderry Edenderry
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Mullingar vsMidland Warriors Midland Warriors
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U13 McGowan Cup
26/01/2019
12:00Carlow vsLongford Carlow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Clane vsEdenderry Clane
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Clondalkin vsCill Dara Clondalkin
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Dundalk vsEnniscorthy Dundalk
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Newbridge vsNaas BNewbridge
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00North Kildare vsWexford North Kildare
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Portlaoise vsBirr Portlaoise
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Roscrea vsTullamore Roscrea
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Tullow vsNaas ATullow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Leinster U13 Sunday Cup
27/01/2019
11:00Blackrock AvsLansdowne Blackrock
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Ashbourne vsWanderers Ashbourne
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Blackrock BvsMU Barnhall ABlackrock
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Clondalkin vsSkerries Clondalkin
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Greystones AvsGreystones BGreystones
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Malahide vsNavan Malahide
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00North Meath/Athboy vsOld Belvedere BTBC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Seapoint vsDLSP Seapoint
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00St Brigids vsMU Barnhall BTBC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00St Marys College vsOld Belvedere ASt Marys
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Suttonians vsCoolmine Suttonians
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Terenure vsRatoath Terenure
Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Westmanstown vsBective Westmanstown
Referee : TBC (Pending)