Fixtures : 16/10/2018 - 22/10/2018

Senior League - Division 1A - Section A
17/10/2018
14:30Presentation College Bray vsNewbridge College Pres Bray
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30St Andrews College vsCistercian College Roscrea St Andrews
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30The Kings Hospital vsCastleknock College Kings Hospital
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Senior League - Division 1A - Section B
17/10/2018
14:30Gonzaga College vsKilkenny College Gonzga
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Senior League - Division 1B
17/10/2018
14:30Dundalk Grammar vsSalesian College Dundalk Rugby Club
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Newpark Comprehensive vsCUS Newpark
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Temple Carrig vsSt Fintans High School Greystones Rugby Club
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Senior League - Division 2A - Metro
17/10/2018
14:30De La Salle Churchtown vsSt Columbas College De La Salle
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Mount Temple vsSt Conleths Mount Temple
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Senior League - Division 2A - Midlands
17/10/2018
14:30CBS Naas vsTempleogue College Naas CBS
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Wilsons Hospital vsSt Mels College Wilsons Hospital
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Senior League - Division 2A - North East 1
17/10/2018
14:30Drogheda Grammar vsGormanston College Drogheda Grammar
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Senior League - Division 2A - North East 2
17/10/2018
14:30Ardee CS vsSt Patricks Classical School Navan Ardee CS
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30St Marys-Drogheda vsSt Ciarans CS Kells St Marys-Drogheda
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Senior League - Division 2A - South East 1
17/10/2018
14:30Colaiste Chill Mhantain vsColaiste Bhride TBC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Gorey Community School vsSandford Park Gorey CC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Senior League - Division 2A - South East 2
17/10/2018
14:30Ardscoil na Trionoide vsCBS Enniscorthy - St Marys Ardscoil na Trionoide
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Tullow Community School vsGood Counsel College Tullow CS
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Senior League - Division 3A - Metro Group 1
17/10/2018
14:30Hartstown CS vsColaiste Cois Life Hartstown CS
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Lucan CC vsAdamstown Community School Lucan CC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Senior League - Division 3A - Metro Group 2
17/10/2018
14:30Castleknock Community College vsConfey College TBC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Colaiste Choilm vsColaiste Chiarain Leixlip Colaiste Choilm
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Senior League - Division 3A - Metro Group 3
17/10/2018
14:30Donabate Community College vsMalahide CS TBC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Portmarnock CS vsArdgillan Community School Portmarnock CS
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Senior League - Division 3A - Metro Group 4
17/10/2018
14:30Oatlands College vsDrimnagh Castle Oatlands College
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30St Pats Cathedral vsSt Benildus St Pats Cathedral
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Senior League - Division 3A - Metro Group 5
17/10/2018
14:30St Davids CBS vsSt Josephs CBS-Drogheda St Davids CBS
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30St Vincents Glasnevin vsSt Colmcilles CS TBC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Senior League - Division 3A - Midlands Group 1
17/10/2018
14:30Mullingar Community College vsSt Marys-Edenderry Mullingar Community College
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Senior League - Division 3A - North Midlands Group 1
17/10/2018
14:30CBS Carlow vsColaiste Lorcain CBS Carlow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30St Kevins CC Dunlavin vsPatricians Newbridge TBC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Senior League - Division 3A - South East Group 1
17/10/2018
14:30Gaelcholaiste Cheatharlach vsSt Davids Greystones Gaelcholaiste Cheatharlach
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Pres Carlow vsEast Glendalough Pres Carlow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Senior League - Division 3A - South East Group 2
17/10/2018
14:30Bridgetown VC vsCBS Wexford Bridgetown VC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30CBS New Ross vsPresentation De La Salle Bagenalstown CBS New Ross
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Senior League - Division 3A - North East Group 1
17/10/2018
14:30Colaiste Ris Dundalk vsDe La Salle Dundalk Colaiste Ris Dundalk
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30St Marys-Dundalk vsColaiste na Hinse Bettystown St Marys-Dundalk
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Senior League - Division 3A - North East Group 2
17/10/2018
14:30Boyne Community School Trim vsAthboy CS Boyne Community School Trim
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Ratoath College vsLe Cheile Secondary, Tyrellstown Ratoath College
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Junior League - Division 1A - Section A
17/10/2018
14:30Castleknock College vsThe Kings Hospital Castleknock College
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Cistercian College Roscrea vsTemple Carrig Cistercian-Roscrea
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Newbridge College vsPresentation College Bray Newbridge College
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Junior League - Division 1A - Section B
17/10/2018
14:30CUS vsWesley College C.U.S
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Kilkenny College vsGonzaga College Kilkenny College
Referee : TBC (Pending)
18/10/2018
16:00St Gerards School vsCBC Monkstown St Gerards
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Junior League - Division 1B
17/10/2018
14:30Dundalk Grammar vsSt Fintans High School Dundalk Rugby Club
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Newpark Comprehensive vsThe High School Newpark
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Skerries Community College vsSt Patricks Classical School Navan Skerries Comm College
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Junior League - Division 2A - Midlands
17/10/2018
14:30CBS Naas vsTempleogue College Naas CBS
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Wilsons Hospital vsSt Mels College Wilsons Hospital
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Junior League - Division 2A - North East 1
17/10/2018
14:30Drogheda Grammar vsGormanston College Drogheda Grammar
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Junior League - Division 2A - North East 2
17/10/2018
14:30Ardee CS vsSt Josephs CBS-Drogheda Ardee CS
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30St Marys-Drogheda vsSt Ciarans CS Kells St Marys-Drogheda
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Junior League - Division 2A - South East 1
17/10/2018
14:30Gorey Community School vsSandford Park Gorey CC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Salesian College vsColaiste Chill Mhantain Salesian College
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Junior League - Division 2A - South East 2
17/10/2018
14:30Ardscoil na Trionoide vsCBS Enniscorthy - St Marys Ardscoil na Trionoide
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Tullow Community School vsGood Counsel College Tullow CS
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Junior League - Division 3A - Metro Group 1
17/10/2018
14:30Hartstown CS vsColaiste Cois Life Hartstown CS
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Junior League - Division 3A - Metro Group 2
17/10/2018
14:30Castleknock Community College vsConfey College TBC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Junior League - Division 3A - Metro Group 3
17/10/2018
14:30Donabate Community College vsMalahide CS TBC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Portmarnock CS vsArdgillan Community School Portmarnock CS
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Junior League - Division 3A - Metro Group 4
17/10/2018
14:30Oatlands College vsSt Mac Daras CC Oatlands College
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30St Pats Cathedral vsSt Benildus St Pats Cathedral
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Junior League - Division 3A - Metro Group 5
17/10/2018
14:30Hansfield Educate Together vsMoyle Park College TBC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Scoil Mhuire Clane vsCelbridge Community School TBC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Junior League - Division 3A - Metro Group 6
17/10/2018
14:30Ballymakenny vsMaynooth Post Primary TBC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Ratoath College vsLe Cheile Secondary, Tyrellstown Ratoath College
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Junior League - Division 3A - Midlands Group 1
17/10/2018
14:30St Finians vsSt Marys-Edenderry St Finians
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30St Mels College vsMoyne CS St Mels College
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Junior League - Division 3A - North Midlands Group 1
17/10/2018
14:30Pipers Hill vsColaiste Lorcain Pipers Hill
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30St Kevins CC Dunlavin vsPatricians Newbridge TBC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Junior League - Division 3A - South East Group 1
17/10/2018
14:30Gaelcholaiste Cheatharlach vsSt Davids Greystones Gaelcholaiste Cheatharlach
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Pres Carlow vsEast Glendalough Pres Carlow
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Junior League - Division 3A - South East Group 2
17/10/2018
14:30Bridgetown VC vsCBS Wexford Bridgetown VC
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Selskar College, Wexford vsPresentation De La Salle Bagenalstown Wexford Rugby Club
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Junior League - Division 3A - South East Group 3
17/10/2018
14:30Colaiste Bhride vsMountrath Community School Colaiste Bhride
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Kennedy College, New Ross vsSt May's, Portlaoise New Ross Rugby Club
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Junior League - Division 3A - North East Group 1
17/10/2018
14:30Colaiste Ris Dundalk vsDe La Salle Dundalk Colaiste Ris Dundalk
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30St Marys-Dundalk vsColaiste na Hinse Bettystown St Marys-Dundalk
Referee : TBC (Pending)
Junior League - Division 3A - North East Group 2
17/10/2018
14:30Boyne Community School Trim vsAthboy CS Boyne Community School Trim
Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Dunshaughlin CC vsSt Olivers CC Dunshaughlin CC
Referee : TBC (Pending)