Junior Development Cup - Fixtures & Results





Junior Development Cup
16/12/2014
12:00Ardee CS 20vs30Scoil Chonglais Baltinglass FINAL
Venue : Donnybrook
14/11/2014
12:30Patricians Newbridge 0vs24Scoil Chonglais Baltinglass
Venue : TBC
11:30Ardee CS 12vs34St Ciarans CS Kells
Venue : TBC
06/11/2014
13:30Colaiste Ris Dundalk 0vs30Ardee CS
Venue : TBC
05/11/2014
13:00Patricians Newbridge 28vs8Tullamore College
Venue : TBC
03/11/2014
13:00St Ciarans CS Kells 54vs5Dundalk Grammar
Venue : TBC
12:00Scoil Chonglais Baltinglass 10vs5Colaiste Chill Mhantain
Venue : TBC
24/10/2014
13:00Scoil Chonglais Baltinglass 26vs7Colaiste Lorcain
Venue : TBC
11:30Tallaght CS 12vs52St Ciarans CS Kells
Venue : TBC
23/10/2014
13:00Dunshaughlin CC 17vs53Patricians Newbridge
Venue : TBC
22/10/2014
14:00Ardee CS 48vs0Boyne Community School Trim
Venue : TBC
11:00Colaiste Ris Dundalk 27vs0Athboy CS
Venue : TBC
20/10/2014
13:45St Ciarans CS Kells 50vs0Hartstown CS
Venue : TBC
13:30Colaiste Chill Mhantain 17vs10Ardscoil na Trionoide
Venue : TBC
13:30Dundalk Grammar 45vs7St Kevins College Ballygall Road
Venue : TBC
13:00Moate Community School 10vs15Tullamore College
Venue : TBC
17/10/2014
13:00Castleknock Community College 20vs52Tallaght CS
Venue : TBC
10:00Ardscoil na Trionoide 44vs21Presentation De La Salle Bagenalstown
Venue : TBC
14/10/2014
13:00St Davids Greystones 24vs42Colaiste Lorcain
Venue : TBC
12:00Ardee CS vsSt Peters College Conceded by St Peters College
Venue : TBC
13/10/2014
14:30Balbriggan CC vsPatricians Newbridge Conceded by Balbriggan CC
14:30Drogheda Grammar 19vs29Colaiste Ris Dundalk
Venue : Drogheda Grammar
14:30Pipers Hill 21vs24Moate Community School
Venue : Pipers Hill
14:00Athboy CS 32vs5Ardgillan Community School
Venue : TBC
14:00St Kevins College Ballygall Road 52vs24Firhouse CC
Venue : TBC
13:30St Marys-Dundalk 5vs63Dundalk Grammar
Venue : TBC
13:15Tullamore College 55vs15Mullingar Community College
Venue : TBC
13:00Dunshaughlin CC 36vs13Gormanston College
Venue : TBC
13:00St Kevins CC Dunlavin 0vs27Colaiste Chill Mhantain
Venue : TBC
12:30Salesian College 0vs45Scoil Chonglais Baltinglass
Venue : TBC
12:00Boyne Community School Trim 17vs12St Marys-Drogheda
Venue : TBC
09/10/2014
13:00Colaiste Choilm 0vs50St Ciarans CS Kells
Venue : TBC
08/10/2014
13:30Tallaght CS 28vs10Holy Family Rathcoole
Venue : TBC
06/10/2014
14:30Bridgetown VC vsPresentation De La Salle Bagenalstown Conceded by Bridgetown VC
Venue : TBC
14:30Colaiste Lorcain vsEnniscorthy VC Conceded by Enniscorthy VC
Venue : TBC
14:30Creagh College 15vs33Scoil Chonglais Baltinglass
Venue : TBC
14:30Hartstown CS 45vs5Woodbrook College
Venue : TBC
14:30Salesian College vsOaklands Edenderry Conceded by Oaklands Edenderry
Venue : TBC
14:00Ardscoil na Trionoide 36vs21Colaiste Bhride
Venue : TBC
14:00St Kevins College Ballygall Road 31vs17Portmarnock CS
Venue : TBC