Senior Development Cup - Fixtures & Results





Senior Development Cup
15/12/2014
13:00Dundalk Grammar 24vs32Colaiste Chill Mhantain FINAL REPLAY
Venue : Donnybrook Referee : Jason Le Lievre
08/12/2014
13:00Dundalk Grammar 28vs28Colaiste Chill Mhantain FINAL
Venue : Donnybrook Referee : Jason Le Lievre
14/11/2014
12:15Dundalk Grammar 43vs7Lucan CC
Venue : TBC Referee : Gregory Kelly
11/11/2014
14:00Colaiste Chill Mhantain 29vs11Tullamore College
Venue : TBC Referee : Kevin Bolger
07/11/2014
12:30Colaiste Chill Mhantain 47vs14St Kevins CC Dunlavin
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
06/11/2014
13:00Tullamore College 17vs5Patricians Newbridge
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
05/11/2014
14:30Lucan CC 21vs0Ratoath College
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
13:15Drogheda Grammar 12vs27Dundalk Grammar
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
04/11/2014
14:00Tallaght CS 10vs49Ratoath College
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
24/10/2014
13:00Presentation De La Salle Bagenalstown 10vs18St Kevins CC Dunlavin
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
22/10/2014
14:00Bridgetown VC 5vs39Presentation De La Salle Bagenalstown
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
14:00Lucan CC 37vs7Portmarnock CS
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
13:30Gormanston College 0vs49Dundalk Grammar
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
12:00Colaiste Chill Mhantain 43vs21Colaiste Bhride
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
11:00Oaklands Edenderry 10vs55Tullamore College
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
21/10/2014
14:00Pipers Hill 14vs17Patricians Newbridge
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
13:30Ardee CS 27vs34Drogheda Grammar
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
17/10/2014
13:00Ardee CS vsDunshaughlin CC Conceded by Dunshaughlin CC
Venue : N/A Referee : TBC
16/10/2014
14:00Ratoath College 33vs7Hartstown CS
Venue : Ratoath College Referee : TBC
13:45Portmarnock CS 27vs5St Brendans
Venue : N/A Referee : TBC
13:30Colaiste Bhride 54vs0Colaiste Lorcain
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
13:30St Kevins CC Dunlavin 24vs5St Davids Greystones
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
13:00Drogheda Grammar 36vs5St Marys-Dundalk
Venue : Drogheda Grammar Referee : TBC
15/10/2014
14:30Balbriggan CC 5vs17Gormanston College
Venue : Kilkenny College Referee : TBC
14:30Castleknock Community College 0vs55Lucan CC
Venue : Kilkenny College Referee : TBC
14:30Holy Family Rathcoole 14vs22Tallaght CS
Venue : Kilkenny College Referee : TBC
14:30Pipers Hill vsSt Pauls Monasterevin Conceded by St Pauls Monasterevin
Venue : Kilkenny College Referee : TBC
14:30Tullamore College 12vs11Moyne CS
Venue : Kilkenny College Referee : TBC
14:00Dundalk Grammar vsSt Kevins College Ballygall Road Conceded by St Kevins College Ballygall Road
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
14:00Salesian College 10vs19Patricians Newbridge
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
13:30Firhouse CC 14vs53Colaiste Chill Mhantain
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
10:30Moate Community School 28vs32Oaklands Edenderry
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
09/10/2014
14:30St Marys-Dundalk 24vs0Ardgillan Community School
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
14:00Presentation De La Salle Bagenalstown 28vs12Ardscoil na Trionoide
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
08/10/2014
14:30Boyne Community School Trim 5vs27Ardee CS
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
14:30Bridgetown VC vsScoil Chonglais Baltinglass Conceded by Scoil Chonglais
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
14:30Drogheda Grammar 60vs7Athboy CS
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
14:30St Kevins CC Dunlavin vsCBS New Ross Conceded by CBS New Ross
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
12:00Dunshaughlin CC 28vs12St Marys-Drogheda
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
07/10/2014
14:00Colaiste Bhride 50vs0Colaiste An Atha
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC