Duff Cup (Junior) - Fixtures & Results





Duff Cup (Junior)
29/03/2017
12:00Tullow Community School 39vs38St Marys-Drogheda Final
Venue : Donnybrook Referee : Clive Wardrop (Pending)
15/12/2016
13:00Tullow Community School 26vs14Good Counsel College Semi-Final
Venue : Enniscorthy Rugby Club Referee : Kevin Bolger (Pending)
12:30Wilsons Hospital 7vs73St Marys-Drogheda Semi-Final
Venue : North Kildare RFC Referee : Tom Colton (Pending)
07/12/2016
11:00Dundalk Grammar 12vs36St Marys-Drogheda 3rd Round
Venue : Dundalk Rugby Club Referee : Tom Colton (Pending)
06/12/2016
12:30East Glendalough 14vs25Tullow Community School 3rd Round
Venue : Wicklow Rugby Club Referee : Alex O Connell (Pending)
28/11/2016
14:30Wilsons Hospital 40vs28Skerries Community College 3rd Round
Venue : Wilsons Hospital Referee : Trevor McHugh (Pending)
13:30Good Counsel College 31vs12CBS Wexford 3rd Round
Venue : New Ross Rugby Club Referee : Kevin Bolger (Pending)
23/11/2016
12:30De La Salle Churchtown 7vs29Good Counsel College 2nd Round
Venue : De La Salle Referee : Jamie Webster (Pending)
12:00Drogheda Grammar 17vs27Dundalk Grammar 2nd Round
Venue : Drogheda Grammar Referee : Declan Shiel (Pending)
21/11/2016
14:30Skerries Community College vsArdee CS Conceded by Ardee CS
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30St Marys-Drogheda vsGormanston College Conceded by Gormanston College
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:00CBS Wexford 31vs0Sandford Park 2nd Round
Venue : Wexford Rugby Club Referee : Ken Sutton (Pending)
14:00Maynooth Post Primary 5vs17Wilsons Hospital 2nd Round
Venue : North Kildare RFC Referee : Jonathan Hollywood (Pending)
14:00St Conleths 24vs31East Glendalough 2nd Round
Venue : Merrion Road Referee : Paul Bosco Karugendo (Pending)
13:00Tullow Community School 52vs12CBS Enniscorthy - St Marys 2nd Round
Venue : Tullow Rugby Club Referee : Kevin Bolger (Pending)
16/11/2016
13:00Gormanston College 31vs7Salesian College 1st Round
Venue : Gormanston College Referee : Jonathan Hollywood (Pending)
12:30Gorey Community School 0vs34CBS Enniscorthy - St Marys 1st Round
Venue : Enniscorthy Rugby Club Referee : Alex O Connell (Pending)
12:30St Fintans High School 19vs39Dundalk Grammar 1st Round
Venue : Suttonians Rugby Club Referee : Richie English (Pending)
14/11/2016
14:30St Marys-Drogheda vsSt Josephs CBS-Drogheda Conceded by St Josephs CBS-Drogheda
Venue : Boyne Rugby Club Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:00St Conleths 19vs17St Columbas College 1st Round
Venue : Merrion Road Referee : Gareth Weldon (Pending)
13:00CBS Naas 29vs32Tullow Community School 1st Round
Venue : Naas RFC Referee : Tom Colton (Pending)