Leinster U13 Sunday Cup - Fixtures & Results





Leinster U13 Sunday Cup
08/05/2016
14:00Old Belvedere A20vs16DLSP AFinal RESULT ON THE DAY
Venue : Donnybrook Referee : TBC (Pending)
24/04/2016
12:00Malahide 10vs20DLSP A
Venue : St Marys Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Old Belvedere AvsTerenure AConceded by Terenure A
Venue : Old Belvedere Referee : TBC (Pending)
20/04/2016
19:00Seapoint A10vs20Malahide
Venue : Seapoint Referee : TBC (Pending)
17/04/2016
12:00DLSP A20vs10Skerries
Venue : DLSP Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Old Belvedere AvsNorth Meath Conceded by North Meath
Venue : Old Belvedere Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Seapoint A10vs20Malahide
Venue : Seapoint Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Terenure AvsSt Marys Conceded by St Marys
Venue : Terenure Referee : TBC (Pending)
20/03/2016
12:00Coolmine A10vs20Seapoint A
Venue : Coolmine Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Greystones A10vs20Malahide
Venue : Greystones Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Greystones B20vs20St Marys
Venue : Greystones Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Old Belvedere AvsDundalk Conceded by Dundalk
Venue : Old Belvedere Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Skerries 20vs10Lansdowne
Venue : Skerries Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Suttonians 10vs20DLSP A
Venue : Suttonians Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Terenure A20vs10Blackrock A
Venue : Terenure Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Wanderers 10vs20North Meath
Venue : Wanderers Referee : TBC (Pending)
16/03/2016
12:30Coolmine A17vs31Seapoint A
Venue : Coolmine Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:30Dundalk 12vs39Old Belvedere A
Venue : Dundalk Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:30Greystones A0vs71Malahide
Venue : Greystones Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:30Greystones B43vs17St Marys
Venue : Greystones Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:30North Meath 33vs7Wanderers
Venue : North Meath Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:30Skerries 10vs0Lansdowne
Venue : Skerries Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:30Suttonians 0vs10DLSP A
Venue : Suttonians Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:30Terenure A45vs0Blackrock A
Venue : Terenure Referee : TBC (Pending)
28/02/2016
12:00Bective 10vs20Suttonians
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Blackrock A20vs10Old Belvedere B
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Clondalkin 10vs20DLSP A
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Clontarf B10vs20Lansdowne
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Clontarf A10vs20Old Belvedere A
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Coolmine B10vs20Wanderers
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Dundalk 20vs10MU Barnhall B
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Greystones B20vs10Blackrock B
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Greystones A20vs10Ratoath
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Malahide 20vs10MU Barnhall A
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00North Meath 20vs10Terenure B
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Seapoint B10vs20Coolmine A
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Seapoint A20vs10Westmanstown
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Skerries 20vs10Old Wesley
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00St Marys 20vs10Navan
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Terenure A20vs10Ashbourne
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
11:00Navan 20vs10DLSP B
Venue : Navan Referee : TBC (Pending)
14/02/2016
12:00Ardee 10vs20Bective
Venue : Ardee Referee : TBC (Pending)