McMullen Cup (Senior) - Fixtures & Results





McMullen Cup (Senior)
23/02/2016
15:00St Conleths 41vs0CBS Enniscorthy - St Marys Final
Venue : Donnybrook Referee : James Fitzgerald (Pending)
25/01/2016
13:30Maynooth Post Primary 8vs44St Conleths Semi-Final
Venue : MU Barnhall Rugby Club Referee : Jason Le Lievre (Pending)
07/01/2016
11:30Colaiste Bhride 5vs19CBS Enniscorthy - St Marys Semi-Final
Venue : Gorey Rugby Club Referee : Kevin Bolger (Pending)
08/12/2015
12:00Maynooth Post Primary 32vs17Salesian College 3rd Round
Venue : Donnybrook Referee : Simon Owens (Pending)
01/12/2015
13:30Newpark Comprehensive 15vs17Colaiste Bhride 3rd Round
Venue : Newpark Referee : Marcus Casey (Pending)
13:00CBS Enniscorthy - St Marys 24vs15Colaiste Chill Mhantain 3rd Round
Venue : Enniscorthy Rugby Club Referee : Barry Armstrong (Pending)
25/11/2015
14:30Colaiste Chill Mhantain 20vs5Mount Temple 2nd Round
Venue : Wicklow Rugby Club Referee : Eugene Canavan (Pending)
14:30Gorey Community School 5vs22CBS Enniscorthy - St Marys 2nd Round
Venue : Gorey Rugby Club Referee : Barry Armstrong (Pending)
13:30Newpark Comprehensive 35vs21Good Counsel College 2nd Round
Venue : Newpark Referee : Jamie Webster (Pending)
12:30St Conleths 42vs0Tullow Community School 3rd Round
Venue : Merrion Road Referee : Chris Reynolds (Pending)
24/11/2015
14:00Maynooth Post Primary 62vs5East Glendalough 2nd Round
Venue : North Kildare RFC Referee : Gregory Kelly (Pending)
23/11/2015
13:00Colaiste Bhride 12vs3CBS Naas 2nd Round
Venue : Gorey Rugby Club Referee : Alex O Connell (Pending)
18/11/2015
14:30Tullow Community School 28vs27St Columbas College 2nd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : Kevin McDermott (Pending)
12:30St Conleths 65vs3Ardee CS 2nd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : 50129 (Pending)
12:00Moyne CS 17vs21Salesian College 2nd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : Trevor McHugh (Pending)
11/11/2015
14:30Mount Temple vsAshbourne CS Conceded by Ashbourne CS
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30St Conleths 20vs8St Patricks Classical School Navan 1st Round
Venue : TBC Referee : Gregory Kelly (Pending)
14:00Sandford Park 19vs49Maynooth Post Primary 1st Round
Venue : TBC Referee : James Fitzgerald (Pending)
13:00CBS Wexford 14vs32Colaiste Chill Mhantain 1st Round
Venue : TBC Referee : Kevin Bolger (Pending)