Duff Cup (Junior) - Fixtures & Results





Duff Cup (Junior)
06/04/2016
12:00Dundalk Grammar 22vs3Scoil Chonglais Baltinglass Final
Venue : Donnybrook Referee : Susan Carty
09/03/2016
12:00Gorey Community School 10vs34Scoil Chonglais Baltinglass Semi-Final
Venue : Tullow Rugby Club Referee : Kevin Bolger
08/12/2015
13:00CBS Enniscorthy - St Marys vsScoil Chonglais Baltinglass Conceded by CBS Enniscorthy - St Marys
Venue : Enniscorthy Rugby Club Referee : TBC
07/12/2015
14:00Gorey Community School 20vs7St Columbas College 3rd Round
Venue : St Columbas Referee : Gregory Kelly
12:30Dundalk Grammar 36vs10CBS Naas Semi-Final
Venue : Dundalk Rugby Club Referee : Mick Lennon
30/11/2015
13:00Scoil Chonglais Baltinglass 5vs5CBS Enniscorthy - St Marys 3rd Round
Venue : Co Carlow FC Referee : Padraic Hearns
12:30Ashbourne CS 7vs38Dundalk Grammar 3rd Round
Venue : Ashbourne Rugby Club Referee : Tony Grehan
24/11/2015
13:00Gorey Community School 45vs17Salesian College 2nd Round
Venue : Gorey Rugby Club Referee : Mark Power
23/11/2015
14:45St Columbas College 14vs7St Conleths 2nd Round Replay
Venue : Merrion Road Referee : Joe Elliott
14:30CBS Enniscorthy - St Marys 22vs15Mount Temple 2nd Round
Venue : Enniscorthy Rugby Club Referee : William N Murphy
14:00East Glendalough 19vs52Ashbourne CS 2nd Round
Venue : Wicklow Rugby Club Referee : Gareth Weldon
12:30Marian College 0vs53CBS Naas 3rd Round
Venue : Lansdowne Road Referee : David Moreau
16/11/2015
14:00Sandford Park 24vs28Marian College 2nd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : Tony Heaney
14:00St Columbas College 12vs12St Conleths 2nd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : Gareth Weldon
13:00St Josephs CBS-Drogheda 12vs16Scoil Chonglais Baltinglass 2nd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : Mick Lennon
12:30CBS Wexford 0vs58CBS Naas 2nd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : David Bolger
12:00CBS Enniscorthy - St Marys 21vs5Wilsons Hospital 1st Round
Venue : Wilsons Hospital Referee : Trevor McHugh
12:00Dundalk Grammar 22vs5Ardscoil na Trionoide 2nd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : Denis Delaney
09/11/2015
14:00Ashbourne CS 25vs10Maynooth Post Primary 1st Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
14:00Good Counsel College 17vs28East Glendalough 1st Round
Venue : TBC Referee : William N Murphy
14:00Mount Temple vsTullow Community School Conceded by Tullow Community School
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC