Anne McInerney Cup (Senior Development) - Fixtures & Results





Anne McInerney Cup (Senior Development)
12/02/2016
15:00Ardee CS 8vs17Colaiste Bhride Final
Venue : Donnybrook Referee : Kevin Beggs (Pending)
22/01/2016
15:00Moyne CS 7vs18Colaiste Bhride Semi-Final
Venue : Longford Rugby Club Referee : Paddy Curran (Pending)
18/01/2016
12:00Ardee CS 36vs34Salesian College Semi-Final
Venue : MU Barnhall Rugby Club Referee : Conor McSweeney (Pending)
12/11/2015
12:00Colaiste Bhride 29vs5Ardscoil na Trionoide 4th Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
11/11/2015
14:30Moyne CS vsGaelcholaiste Cheatharlach Conceded by Gaelcholaiste Cheatharlach
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
10/11/2015
12:30Dunshaughlin CC 10vs34Ardee CS 4th Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
04/11/2015
14:30Salesian College 30vs12Lucan CC 4th Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
03/11/2015
14:30Patricians Newbridge 24vs29Gaelcholaiste Cheatharlach 3rd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
13:30Ardscoil na Trionoide 21vs10St Davids Greystones 3rd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
02/11/2015
14:30St Ciarans CS Kells 15vs23Ardee CS 3rd Round - Replay
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
23/10/2015
14:30Presentation De La Salle Bagenalstown 14vs29Colaiste Bhride 3rd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
22/10/2015
14:00Lucan CC 17vs15Confey College 3rd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
13:30Dunshaughlin CC 35vs10Colaiste Choilm 3rd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
21/10/2015
14:30Ratoath College 12vs40Moyne CS 3rd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30St Ciarans CS Kells 24vs24Ardee CS 3rd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30St Marys-Drogheda 20vs29Salesian College 3rd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
15/10/2015
14:00Confey College 31vs12St Kevins College Ballygall Road
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
14/10/2015
14:30Colaiste Chiarain Leixlip 19vs48Ratoath College
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Dunshaughlin CC 39vs15St Josephs CBS-Drogheda
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Moate Community School vsGaelcholaiste Cheatharlach Conceded by Moate Community School
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Old Bawn CS vsLucan CC Conceded by Old Bawn CS
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Patricians Newbridge vsSt Mels College Conceded by St Mels College
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Pres Carlow vsPresentation De La Salle Bagenalstown Conceded by Pres Carlow
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Salesian College vsHoly Family Rathcoole Conceded by Holy Family Rathcoole
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Scoil Chonglais Baltinglass 12vs57Colaiste Bhride
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30St Ciarans CS Kells vsBoyne Community School Trim Conceded by Boyne Community School Trim
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30St Davids Greystones 56vs0Colaiste An Atha
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30St Kevins CC Dunlavin 0vs28Ardscoil na Trionoide
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:30Ardee CS 51vs34Gormanston College
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:30Colaiste Choilm 14vs12De La Salle Dundalk
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
12:00Dundalk Grammar 10vs12St Marys-Drogheda
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
13/10/2015
14:30Moyne CS 17vs14Tullamore College 2nd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
08/10/2015
13:00St Ciarans CS Kells 27vs26Drogheda Grammar 1st Round
Venue : St Ciarans CS Referee : TBC (Pending)
07/10/2015
14:30Ardgillan Community School 12vs51Ardee CS 1st Round
Venue : Ardgillan Community School Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Colaiste Chiarain Leixlip 52vs19Tallaght CS 1st Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Colaiste Choilm 38vs7Athboy CS 1st Round
Venue : Colaiste Choilm Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Dunshaughlin CC vsColaiste Ris Dundalk Conceded by Colaiste Ris Dundalk
Venue : Dunshaughlin CC Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Firhouse CC 19vs81Salesian College 1st Round
Venue : Firhouse CC Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30Hartstown CS 0vs55Confey College 1st Round
Venue : Hartstown CS Referee : TBC (Pending)
14:30St Brendans vsOld Bawn CS Conceded by St Brendans
Venue : St Brendans Referee : TBC (Pending)
11:00Portmarnock CS 3vs53Dundalk Grammar 1st Round
Venue : Portmarnock CS Referee : TBC (Pending)