Junior Development Cup - Fixtures & Results





Junior Development Cup
14/12/2015
13:00Dundalk Grammar 11vs10St Josephs CBS-Drogheda Final
Venue : Donnybrook Referee : Brendan Conroy
30/11/2015
12:00Ardscoil na Trionoide 0vs21St Josephs CBS-Drogheda Semi-Final
Venue : Athy Rugby Club Referee : Brendan Conroy
12/11/2015
14:30Salesian College 0vs58Dundalk Grammar Semi-Final
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
11/11/2015
13:00Tullamore College 10vs12Ardscoil na Trionoide 4th Round
Venue : TBC Referee : Declan O\'Reilly
10/11/2015
12:00St Josephs CBS-Drogheda 45vs0St Finians 4th Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
03/11/2015
11:00Colaiste Chiarain Leixlip 39vs40Salesian College 4th Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
02/11/2015
13:00Ardscoil na Trionoide vsPresentation De La Salle Bagenalstown Conceded by Presentation De La Salle Bagenalstown
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
12:30Dundalk Grammar 29vs17St Marys-Drogheda 4th Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
21/10/2015
14:30Tullamore College 35vs8St Kevins CC Dunlavin 3rd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
20/10/2015
12:00St Josephs CBS-Drogheda vsSt Mels College Conceded by St Mels College
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
19/10/2015
14:30Gormanston College 19vs22St Marys-Drogheda 3rd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
14:30Holy Family Rathcoole 14vs41Salesian College 3rd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
14:00Confey College 7vs48Colaiste Chiarain Leixlip 3rd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
13:30Ardee CS 7vs46Dundalk Grammar 3rd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
13:00St Finians 24vs10Moyne CS 3rd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
15/10/2015
14:00Colaiste Chiarain Leixlip 22vs10St Mac Daras CC 2nd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
14:00Pres Carlow 12vs56Ardscoil na Trionoide 2nd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
12:00Mullingar Community College 17vs30St Finians 2nd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
14/10/2015
11:00St Davids Greystones 19vs22St Kevins CC Dunlavin 2nd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
10:00Dundalk Grammar 36vs12Colaiste Ris Dundalk 2nd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
13/10/2015
11:00Boyne Community School Trim 12vs15St Josephs CBS-Drogheda 2nd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
12/10/2015
14:30Confey College vsOld Bawn CS Conceded by Old Bawn CS
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
14:30Holy Family Rathcoole 56vs26St Pats Cathedral 2nd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
14:30Portmarnock CS 12vs58Gormanston College 2nd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
14:30Salesian College vsTallaght CS Conceded by Tallaght CS
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
14:30St Marys-Drogheda vsColaiste Na Mí Conceded by Colaiste Na Mí
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
14:30Tullamore College vsColaiste Bhride Conceded by Colaiste Bhride
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
13:00Presentation De La Salle Bagenalstown 19vs15Colaiste Chill Mhantain 2nd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
12:30Ardee CS 41vs12Athboy CS 2nd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
12:30Moyne CS 36vs31Kildare Town CS 2nd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
12:00St Mels College 15vs12Patricians Newbridge 2nd Round
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
08/10/2015
14:00Colaiste Chiarain Leixlip 36vs29Castleknock Community College
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
07/10/2015
14:30St Marys-Dundalk 0vs37St Mels College
Venue : St Marys-Dundalk Referee : TBC
06/10/2015
12:30Presentation De La Salle Bagenalstown vsCBS New Ross Conceded by CBS New Ross
Venue : Presentation De La Salle Referee : TBC
05/10/2015
14:30Drogheda Grammar 22vs34Boyne Community School Trim 1st Round
Venue : Drogheda Grammar Referee : TBC
14:30Moyne CS vsMoate Community School Conceded by Moate Community School
Venue : Moyne CS Referee : TBC
14:30Salesian College 61vs12Firhouse CC 1st Round
Venue : Salesian College Referee : TBC
14:30St Brendans vsConfey College Conceded by St Brendans
Venue : TBC Referee : TBC
14:30St Ciarans CS Kells vsPortmarnock CS Conceded by St Ciarans CS Kells
Venue : St Ciarans CS Referee : TBC
14:00Dundalk Grammar 43vs0Ardgillan Community School 1st Round
Venue : Dundalk Grammar Referee : TBC
12:30Ardee CS 26vs17Ratoath College 1st Round
Venue : Ardee CS Referee : TBC