Leinster Provincial Seconds Division 3 - Results

Leinster Provincial Seconds Division 3
18/02/2007
Enniscorthy 7vs23Portlaoise  
Venue : Ross Rd
Clane 5vs6Gorey  
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd
28/01/2007
Tullamore 13vs43Portlaoise  
Venue : Spollenstown
Boyne 36vs8Co Carlow  
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
21/01/2007
Gorey 0vs44Enniscorthy  
Venue : Clonattin
Portlaoise 25vs3Clondalkin  
Venue : Togher
Swords 12vs12Boyne  
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex
14/01/2007
Ardee 15vs21Gorey  
Venue : Townspark
Boyne 74vs7Balbriggan  
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
Longford 11vs6Swords  
Venue : The Demesne
Tullamore 20vs32Clondalkin  
Venue : Spollenstown
Tullow 0vs0Portlaoise  
Venue : Black Gates
07/01/2007
Clondalkin 0vs3Tullow  
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
Portlaoise 15vs6Boyne  
Venue : Togher
Rathdrum 8vs3Ardee  
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds
17/12/2006
Ardee 12vs18Co Carlow  
Venue : Townspark
Boyne 41vs7Clondalkin  
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
Gorey 13vs5Rathdrum  
Venue : Clonattin
Longford 0vs47Portlaoise  
Venue : The Demesne
10/12/2006
Co Carlow 52vs12Gorey  
Venue : Oak Park
Tullow 14vs0Boyne  
Venue : Black Gates
03/12/2006
Rathdrum 14vs19Co Carlow  
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds
25/11/2006
Rathdrum 14vs14Boyne  
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds
12/11/2006
Balbriggan 3vs15Gorey  
Venue : Ring Common Sports Centre
Boyne 38vs0Longford  
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
Co Carlow 20vs18Tullamore  
Venue : Oak Park
Portlaoise 42vs5Ardee  
Venue : Togher
Swords 22vs55Rathdrum  
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex
05/11/2006
Ardee 10vs8Clondalkin  
Venue : Townspark
Clane 15vs57Boyne  
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd
Enniscorthy 10vs20Tullow  
Venue : Ross Rd
Gorey 0vs53Portlaoise  
Venue : Clonattin
Rathdrum 66vs5Balbriggan  
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds
Tullamore 20vs0Longford  
Venue : Spollenstown
22/10/2006
Balbriggan 0vs53Co Carlow  
Venue : Ring Common Sports Centre
Clondalkin 22vs12Gorey  
Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
Longford 22vs20Clane  
Venue : The Demesne
Portlaoise 44vs0Rathdrum  
Venue : Togher
Swords 29vs7Tullamore  
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex
Tullow 46vs0Ardee  
Venue : Black Gates
15/10/2006
Ardee 15vs7Boyne  
Venue : Townspark
Clane 35vs13Tullamore  
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd
Co Carlow 18vs25Portlaoise  
Venue : Oak Park
Gorey 21vs48Tullow  
Venue : Clonattin
Rathdrum 16vs18Clondalkin  
Venue : Ivy Leaf Grounds
08/10/2006
Boyne 37vs0Gorey  
Venue : Shamrock Lodge
Clane 0vs28Enniscorthy  
Venue : Ballinagappa Rd
Longford 31vs14Ardee  
Venue : The Demesne
Portlaoise 45vs0Swords  
Venue : Togher
Tullamore 34vs0Balbriggan  
Venue : Spollenstown
Tullow 17vs3Rathdrum  
Venue : Black Gates
01/10/2006
Balbriggan 0vs58Portlaoise  
Venue : Ring Common Sports Centre
Gorey 3vs22Longford  
Venue : Clonattin
Swords 23vs19Clondalkin  
Venue : ALSAA Sports Complex