Coolmine - Results

Leinster League - Division 1B
11/11/2018
Coolmine 14vs31Co Carlow  
Referee : James O Hara (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
02/11/2018
Coolmine 19vs15De La Salle Palmerston  
Referee : Andrew Sheehan (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
21/10/2018
North Kildare 3vs12Coolmine  
Referee : Barry Dempsey (Pending) Venue : The Maws Kilcock
12/10/2018
Coolmine 20vs43Suttonians  
Referee : Paul O Connor (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
30/09/2018
Tullow 29vs20Coolmine  
Referee : Hugh Early (Pending) Venue : Black Gates
23/09/2018
Coolmine 17vs31Longford  
Referee : James O Hara (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
Metro League - Division 6
10/11/2018
Coolmine 15vs10Old Wesley  
Referee : David O Brien (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
20/10/2018
Coolmine 0vs15MU Barnhall  
Referee : Keith Shanahan (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
13/10/2018
Coolmine 10vs15Terenure College RFC  
Referee : David Finn Orde (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
29/09/2018
Guinness 6vs20Coolmine  
Referee : Jack Halpin (Pending) Venue : Iveagh Grounds
Metro League - Division 10
10/11/2018
Suttonians 36vs24Coolmine  
Referee : Frank Quigley (Pending) Venue : John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
03/11/2018
Monkstown 19vs27Coolmine  
Referee : Declan Berkeley (Pending) Venue : Sydney Parade
20/10/2018
Coolmine 21vs27Ratoath  
Referee : Paddy Malone (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
13/10/2018
Coolmine 0vs13Railway Union  
Referee : Colm Gavin (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
29/09/2018
MU Barnhall 46vs24Coolmine  
Referee : Frank Quigley (Pending) Venue : Parsonstown
JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 3
11/11/2018
Bective Rangers 26vs10Coolmine  
Referee : Jason Meaney (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
21/10/2018
Skerries 33vs24Coolmine  
Referee : Jamie Webster (Pending) Venue : Holmpatrick
JP Fanagan (U20) Premier 2 Qualifier - Section C
30/09/2018
Coolmine 0vs66Dublin University  
Referee : Clive Wardrop (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
23/09/2018
Bective Rangers 46vs14Coolmine  
Referee : Paul Dolan (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
Seconds League (J2) - Division 1B
11/11/2018
Coolmine 22vs20Co Carlow  
Referee : Paul Sadlier (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
02/11/2018
Coolmine 21vs19De La Salle Palmerston  
Referee : David Jenkins (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
21/10/2018
North Kildare 10vs56Coolmine  
Referee : Damien Deegan (Pending) Venue : The Maws Kilcock
12/10/2018
Coolmine 8vs14Suttonians  
Referee : Joe McDermott (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
30/09/2018
Tullow 25vs14Coolmine  
Referee : Brendan Molloy (Pending) Venue : Black Gates
23/09/2018
Coolmine 33vs21Longford  
Referee : Brendan Molloy (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
Spencer Cup (J1) - Playoffs
08/09/2018
Ashbourne 26vs15Coolmine Semi-Final 
Referee : Tomas Treacy (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
Spencer Cup (J1)
05/09/2018
Bective Rangers 11vs15Coolmine  
Referee : Simon Owens (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
31/08/2018
Coolmine vsRailway Union Conceded by Railway Union 
Referee : TBC (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
Jim Byrne Cup (J2)
08/09/2018
Ashbourne 26vs20Coolmine  
Referee : Paul McDunphy (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
John Madden Cup (J4)
14/09/2018
De La Salle Palmerston 22vs17Coolmine Semi-Final 
Referee : Killian McCarthy (Pending) Venue : Kirwan Park
01/09/2018
Coolmine 30vs10CYM  
Referee : Kevin Beakey (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
Dr Kieran Foley Cup (J5)
21/09/2018
Coolmine 31vs27CYM  
Referee : David Jenkins (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook
14/09/2018
Coolmine 19vs29Railway Union  
Referee : Philip Kane (Pending) Venue : Ashbrook