Boyne - Results

Bank of Ireland Provincial Towns Cup
20/01/2019
New Ross 5vs42Boyne 1st Round 
Referee : Ian Hayes (Pending) Venue : Allianz Park Southknock
Leinster League - Division 1A
12/01/2019
Boyne 19vs12Wicklow  
Referee : Paul O Connor (Pending) Venue : Shamrock Lodge
05/01/2019
Boyne 21vs47Kilkenny  
Referee : Tomas Treacy (Pending) Venue : Shamrock Lodge
01/12/2018
Bective Rangers 20vs12Boyne  
Referee : Paul O Connor (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
24/11/2018
Boyne 22vs36Ashbourne  
Referee : Sam Holt (Pending) Venue : Shamrock Lodge
17/11/2018
Boyne 8vs10Dundalk  
Referee : James O Hara (Pending) Venue : Shamrock Lodge
03/11/2018
Enniscorthy 43vs8Boyne  
Referee : Paul O Connor (Pending) Venue : Ross Rd
20/10/2018
Boyne 17vs15Gorey  
Referee : Refs (Pending) Venue : Shamrock Lodge
13/10/2018
Wicklow 32vs3Boyne  
Referee : Tomas Treacy (Pending) Venue : Ashtown Lane
29/09/2018
Kilkenny 19vs21Boyne  
Referee : Sam Holt (Pending) Venue : Foulkstown
22/09/2018
Boyne 5vs29Bective Rangers  
Referee : Clive Wardrop (Pending) Venue : Shamrock Lodge
15/09/2018
Ashbourne 36vs17Boyne  
Referee : Paul O Connor (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
Seconds League (J2) - Division 1A
12/01/2019
Boyne 0vs24Wicklow  
Referee : John O Halloran (Pending) Venue : Shamrock Lodge
05/01/2019
Boyne 25vs12Kilkenny  
Referee : Paul McDunphy (Pending) Venue : Shamrock Lodge
01/12/2018
Bective Rangers 29vs22Boyne  
Referee : Marco Pietri (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
24/11/2018
Boyne 7vs61Ashbourne  
Referee : Carl O Meara (Pending) Venue : Shamrock Lodge
17/11/2018
Boyne 17vs27Dundalk  
Referee : Paul Sadlier (Pending) Venue : Shamrock Lodge
03/11/2018
Enniscorthy 34vs17Boyne  
Referee : Ian Hayes (Pending) Venue : Ross Rd
20/10/2018
Boyne 7vs42Gorey  
Referee : Niall O Shea (Pending) Venue : Shamrock Lodge
13/10/2018
Wicklow 26vs9Boyne  
Referee : Paul Bosco Karugendo (Pending) Venue : Ashtown Lane
29/09/2018
Kilkenny 22vs26Boyne  
Referee : Paddy Curran (Pending) Venue : Foulkstown
22/09/2018
Boyne 26vs39Bective Rangers  
Referee : Tony Grehan (Pending) Venue : Shamrock Lodge
15/09/2018
Ashbourne 49vs3Boyne  
Referee : Paul Manning (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
Jenkinson Cup (J2) - Group 1
17/11/2018
Boyne 17vs27Dundalk Double up with Seconds League (J2) Div 1A fixture 
Referee : Paul Sadlier (Pending) Venue : Shamrock Lodge