Ashbourne - Results

Leinster League - Division 1A
12/01/2019
Ashbourne 53vs15Dundalk  
Referee : Tim Townend (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
05/01/2019
Enniscorthy 40vs8Ashbourne  
Referee : Paul O Connor (Pending) Venue : Ross Rd
01/12/2018
Ashbourne 12vs12Gorey  
Referee : Padraic Reidy (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
24/11/2018
Boyne 22vs36Ashbourne  
Referee : Sam Holt (Pending) Venue : Shamrock Lodge
17/11/2018
Kilkenny 15vs14Ashbourne  
Referee : Kenneth McDonald (Pending) Venue : Foulkstown
03/11/2018
Ashbourne 10vs6Bective Rangers  
Referee : Paul Dolan (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
20/10/2018
Ashbourne 17vs22Wicklow  
Referee : Padraic Reidy (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
13/10/2018
Dundalk 36vs24Ashbourne  
Referee : John Flynn (Pending) Venue : Mill Rd
29/09/2018
Ashbourne 5vs20Enniscorthy  
Referee : Refs (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
22/09/2018
Gorey 28vs25Ashbourne  
Referee : Tomas Treacy (Pending) Venue : Clonattin
15/09/2018
Ashbourne 36vs17Boyne  
Referee : Paul O Connor (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 3
20/01/2019
Ashbourne 31vs22Cill Dara  
Referee : Marcus Lynch (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
09/12/2018
North Kildare 8vs27Ashbourne  
Referee : David Bolger (Pending) Venue : The Maws Kilcock
02/12/2018
Clontarf 34vs17Ashbourne  
Referee : Paul Bosco Karugendo (Pending) Venue : Distillery Road
25/11/2018
Ashbourne 10vs20UCD  
Referee : James Fegan (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
11/11/2018
De La Salle Palmerston 0vs8Ashbourne  
Referee : Niall O Shea (Pending) Venue : Kirwan Park
04/11/2018
Ashbourne 3vs34Naas  
Referee : Paul McDunphy (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
21/10/2018
Bective Rangers 31vs13Ashbourne  
Referee : Stephen Niland (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
Seconds League (J2) - Division 1A
12/01/2019
Ashbourne 40vs7Dundalk  
Referee : Gerard Cregan (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
05/01/2019
Enniscorthy 21vs8Ashbourne  
Referee : Carl O Meara (Pending) Venue : Ross Rd
01/12/2018
Ashbourne 24vs16Gorey  
Referee : Joe McDermott (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
24/11/2018
Boyne 7vs61Ashbourne  
Referee : Carl O Meara (Pending) Venue : Shamrock Lodge
17/11/2018
Kilkenny 18vs31Ashbourne  
Referee : Richard Kielthy (Pending) Venue : Foulkstown
03/11/2018
Ashbourne 21vs0Bective Rangers  
Referee : Killian McCarthy (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
20/10/2018
Ashbourne 51vs22Wicklow  
Referee : Joe McDermott (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
13/10/2018
Dundalk 5vs31Ashbourne  
Referee : Paul McDunphy (Pending) Venue : Mill Rd
29/09/2018
Ashbourne 56vs3Enniscorthy  
Referee : Niall O Shea (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
22/09/2018
Gorey 13vs7Ashbourne  
Referee : Paul McSweeney (Pending) Venue : Clonattin
15/09/2018
Ashbourne 49vs3Boyne  
Referee : Paul Manning (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
Spencer Cup (J1) - Playoffs
08/09/2018
Ashbourne 26vs15Coolmine Semi-Final 
Referee : Tomas Treacy (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
Spencer Cup (J1)
01/09/2018
Bective Rangers 24vs26Ashbourne  
Referee : 50129 (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
14/08/2018
Ashbourne 45vs12Monkstown  
Venue : Milltown House
Jim Byrne Cup (J2) - Playoffs
19/01/2019
Ashbourne 25vs3Coolmine Semi-Final 
Referee : Niall O Shea (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
Jim Byrne Cup (J2)
05/10/2018
Ashbourne vsGarda Conceded by Garda 
Referee : Paul McSweeney (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
08/09/2018
Ashbourne 26vs20Coolmine  
Referee : Paul McDunphy (Pending) Venue : Milltown House
Jenkinson Cup (J2) - Group 2
28/12/2018
Ashbourne 39vs7North Meath  
Referee : Donagh McGowan (Pending) Venue : Milltown House