Seapoint - Results

Albert O Connell Cup (Metro J2)
25/02/2019
Old Belvedere 32vs5Seapoint 2nd Round 
Referee : Andrew Brett (Pending) Venue : Anglesea Road
Winters Cup (Metro J4)
23/03/2019
St Marys College RFC 37vs15Seapoint 1st Round 
Referee : Kevin Beakey (Pending) Venue : Templeville Rd
Harry Gale Cup (U20)
07/04/2019
Gorey 42vs5Seapoint 1st Round 
Referee : Jim Kelly (Pending) Venue : Clonattin
Senior League - Division 2A
15/09/2018
Seapoint 12vs45Skerries  
Referee : Brian Montayne (Pending) Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
08/09/2018
Greystones 41vs8Seapoint  
Referee : Berney White (Pending) Venue : Dr Hickey Park
04/09/2018
Seapoint 5vs60Old Wesley  
Referee : Helen O Reilly (Pending) Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
Metro League - Division 3
24/03/2019
Navan 12vs15Seapoint  
Referee : Rory O Keeffe (Pending) Venue : Balreask Old
13/03/2019
Old Belvedere vsSeapoint Conceded by Seapoint 
Referee : Bernard Doyle (Pending) Venue : Anglesea Road
17/02/2019
Seapoint 20vs10Tullamore  
Referee : James Fegan (Pending) Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
25/01/2019
Seapoint 17vs13Terenure College RFC  
Referee : Duncan Duke (Pending) Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
09/12/2018
St Marys College RFC 8vs6Seapoint  
Referee : Bernard Doyle (Pending) Venue : Templeville Rd
02/12/2018
Seapoint 7vs22Skerries  
Referee : Colin Burkley (Pending) Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
25/11/2018
Seapoint 34vs12Navan  
Referee : Alex Stavely (Pending) Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
11/11/2018
Seapoint 8vs22Old Belvedere  
Referee : James Fegan (Pending) Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
04/11/2018
Tullamore 31vs17Seapoint  
Referee : Niall Behan (Pending) Venue : Spollenstown
19/10/2018
Terenure College RFC 22vs20Seapoint  
Referee : David Finn Orde (Pending) Venue : Lakelands Park
30/09/2018
Seapoint 53vs20St Marys College RFC  
Referee : Berney White (Pending) Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
21/09/2018
Skerries 77vs12Seapoint  
Referee : Paul O Connor (Pending) Venue : Holmpatrick
Metro League - Division 7
09/03/2019
Seapoint 17vs10Clontarf  
Referee : Colin Burkley (Pending) Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
02/03/2019
Clondalkin 0vs58Seapoint  
Referee : Keith Shanahan (Pending) Venue : Gordon Park Kingswood
31/01/2019
UCD 0vs36Seapoint  
Referee : Keith Condell (Pending) Venue : Belfield
26/01/2019
Tallaght 10vs38Seapoint  
Referee : Willie Boland (Pending) Venue : Tymon Park
19/01/2019
Seapoint 59vs0A.I.B  
Referee : Martin Murphy (Pending) Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
08/12/2018
Seapoint 10vs17Bective Rangers  
Referee : Frank Quigley (Pending) Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
01/12/2018
Clontarf 7vs15Seapoint  
Referee : Refs (Pending) Venue : Castle Avenue
24/11/2018
Seapoint 17vs13Clondalkin  
Referee : Kevin O Boyle (Pending) Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
03/11/2018
Seapoint 15vs20Tallaght  
Referee : Declan O Sullivan (Pending) Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
20/10/2018
A.I.B 43vs5Seapoint  
Referee : Paul McSweeney (Pending) Venue : DCU Sports Complex
13/10/2018
Seapoint 27vs24UCD  
Referee : David O Brien (Pending) Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
28/09/2018
Bective Rangers 0vs13Seapoint  
Referee : Refs (Pending) Venue : Energia Park (Donnybrook)
Metro League Division 7 Final
06/04/2019
Seapoint 12vs13Tallaght  
Referee : Simon Porter (Pending) Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
JP Fanagan (U20) Premier 2 Qualifier - Section B
30/09/2018
Seapoint vsBuccaneers Conceded by Seapoint 
Venue : Kilbogget Park Killiney
23/09/2018
Galwegians vsSeapoint Conceded by Seapoint 
Venue : Crowley Park-Glenina-Galway